Spares  Level regulator 10m cable
Spares
Level regulator 10m cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 400V 50Hz 25A
Spares
Level regulator box 400V 50Hz 25A
£Call For Price
Spares  Victaulic coupling 4"
Spares
Victaulic coupling 4"
£Call For Price
Spares  Check vlave (Flap) DN 250 - Obsolete
Spares
Check vlave (Flap) DN 250 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Level Switch
Spares
Level Switch
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose to flange, 6" DN150, PN10/16 (DIN EN 1092-1)
Spares
Hose to flange, 6" DN150, PN10/16 (DIN EN 1092-1)
£Call For Price
Spares  Victaulic coupling 6"
Spares
Victaulic coupling 6"
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 400V 50Hz 32A
Spares
Level regulator box 400V 50Hz 32A
£Call For Price
Spares  Low suction collar Minex 8101.160/172
Spares
Low suction collar Minex 8101.160/172
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Level switch, 50C, CSA
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Minette, Salvador INOX
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Minette, Salvador INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Raft for Minette - Minor and Major (lifting capacity 55 kg)
Spares
Raft for Minette - Minor and Major (lifting capacity 55 kg)
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump raft system 600
Spares
Pump raft system 600
£Call For Price
Spares  Victaulic flange 4", DN100, PN16
Spares
Victaulic flange 4", DN100, PN16
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Level switch, 50C, CE
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz for hose 2", DN52 PN16 Aluminium
Spares
Storz for hose 2", DN52 PN16 Aluminium
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz for hose 6", DN150 PN16 Aluminium (with 3 catches)
Spares
Storz for hose 6", DN150 PN16 Aluminium (with 3 catches)
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Low-suction cuff
Spares
Low-suction cuff
£Call For Price
Spares  Check valve , Threaded ISO G4", inner to outer thread, PN 16
Spares
Check valve , Threaded ISO G4", inner to outer thread, PN 16
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz ISO G6", DN150 PN16 Aluminium (with 3 catches)
Spares
Storz ISO G6", DN150 PN16 Aluminium (with 3 catches)
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump raft system 80
Spares
Pump raft system 80
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump raft, capacity 1150 kg
Spares
Pump raft, capacity 1150 kg
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit hydraulic unit Bravo 200-300
Spares
Zinc anode kit hydraulic unit Bravo 200-300
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 400
Spares
Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Low-suction cuff
Spares
Low-suction cuff
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz ISO G3", DN75 PN16 Aluminium
Spares
Storz ISO G3", DN75 PN16 Aluminium
£Call For Price
Spares  Tandem adapter - Minor/Major N
Spares
Tandem adapter - Minor/Major N
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit hydraulic unit Bravo 700-900
Spares
Zinc anode kit hydraulic unit Bravo 700-900
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump raft system 460
Spares
Pump raft system 460
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 900
Spares
Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 900
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz ISO G2", DN52 PN16 Aluminium
Spares
Storz ISO G2", DN52 PN16 Aluminium
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump raft system 180
Spares
Pump raft system 180
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Connect.Unit - Magnum H
Spares
Suction Connect.Unit - Magnum H
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Connection, R 6" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111429
Spares
Suction Connection, R 6" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111429
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit hydraulic unit Bravo 400-600
Spares
Zinc anode kit hydraulic unit Bravo 400-600
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Connection, 6" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111425
Spares
Suction Connection, 6" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111425
£Call For Price
Spares  Check valve (Flap) DN 100 - Obsolete
Spares
Check valve (Flap) DN 100 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Major-Master, Senior-Sandy INOX
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Major-Master, Senior-Sandy INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 700-800
Spares
Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 700-800
£Call For Price
Spares  Victaulic flange 6", DN150, PN16
Spares
Victaulic flange 6", DN150, PN16
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz for hose 4", DN 110 PN16 Aluminium
Spares
Storz for hose 4", DN 110 PN16 Aluminium
£Call For Price
Spares  Check valve, Threaded ISO G2", inner to outer thread, PN 16
Spares
Check valve, Threaded ISO G2", inner to outer thread, PN 16
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 415-660V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz ISO G4", DN110 PN16 Aluminium
Spares
Storz ISO G4", DN110 PN16 Aluminium
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 500-600
Spares
Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 500-600
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
Spares
Level regulator box 230,400V 50-60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Connection, 8" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111426
Spares
Suction Connection, 8" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111426
£Call For Price
Spares  Check valve, Threaded ISO G3", inner to outer thread, PN 16
Spares
Check valve, Threaded ISO G3", inner to outer thread, PN 16
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose to flange, 4" DN100, PN10/16 (DIN EN 1092-1)
Spares
Hose to flange, 4" DN100, PN10/16 (DIN EN 1092-1)
£Call For Price
Spares  Victaulic bend 4", DN 100
Spares
Victaulic bend 4", DN 100
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 200-300
Spares
Zinc anode kit drive unit Bravo 200-300
£Call For Price
Spares  Checkavalve (Flap) DN 200 - Obsolete
Spares
Checkavalve (Flap) DN 200 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Connection, R 8" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111427
Spares
Suction Connection, R 8" - Maxi - Replaced by: 5111427
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Connection, G 4" - Maxi H
Spares
Suction Connection, G 4" - Maxi H
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Connect.Unit - Magnum H
Spares
Suction Connect.Unit - Magnum H
£Call For Price
Spares  Low suction collar, Micro/Macro
Spares
Low suction collar, Micro/Macro
£Call For Price
Spares  Tandem adapter - Matador H
Spares
Tandem adapter - Matador H
£Call For Price
Spares  Tandem connection - Master H & SH
Spares
Tandem connection - Master H & SH
£Call For Price
Spares  Raft for Micro, Mini, Macro and Minex
Spares
Raft for Micro, Mini, Macro and Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Low suction collar - Minex
Spares
Low suction collar - Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz for hose 3", DN75 PN16 Aluminium
Spares
Storz for hose 3", DN75 PN16 Aluminium
£Call For Price
Spares  Check valve (Flap) DN 150 - Obsolete
Spares
Check valve (Flap) DN 150 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Tandem adapter - Matador N
Spares
Tandem adapter - Matador N
£Call For Price
Spares  Tandem adapter - Minor/Major H, Master N/H
Spares
Tandem adapter - Minor/Major H, Master N/H
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator box 400V 50Hz 37A
Spares
Level regulator box 400V 50Hz 37A
£Call For Price
Spares  Victaulic bend 6", DN 150
Spares
Victaulic bend 6", DN 150
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump housing adapter
Spares
Pump housing adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Protection - Senior - Upper
Spares
Wear Protection - Senior - Upper
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Bravo 700/800
Spares
Adapter Bravo 700/800
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 7G2,5mm + 2x1,5mm ( 20-23 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp, 79-85
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-14-4A
Spares
Stator 25-14-4A
£Call For Price
Spares  Jacket - Obsolete
Spares
Jacket - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose - Replaced by: 410662
Spares
Hose - Replaced by: 410662
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp, 50-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 132224 - Replaced by: 132224
Spares
Replaced by: 132224 - Replaced by: 132224
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit
Spares
Starter unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Head Screw, M8x20-A2-70
Spares
Hexagon Head Screw, M8x20-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring kit - Bravo 200,300
Spares
O-Ring kit - Bravo 200,300
£Call For Price
Spares  Main Cover Matador 8106.181 Al
Spares
Main Cover Matador 8106.181 Al
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator, 220V D; 380V Y; 60HZ
Spares
Stator, 220V D; 380V Y; 60HZ
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB S3x120+3x70/2+S(2x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB S3x120+3x70/2+S(2x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 4G10mm ( 23,5-25,5 mm) - Replaced by: 410852
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon socket head screw M10x60-A4-70
Spares
Hexagon socket head screw M10x60-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Salvador 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Salvador 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter, 351-400-B-PG-23
Spares
Starter, 351-400-B-PG-23
£Call For Price
Spares  Level Sensor
Spares
Level Sensor
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring 329,79x3,53 NBR
Spares
O-Ring 329,79x3,53 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Inspection Screw
Spares
Inspection Screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Mechanical Seal - Minette-Master, Salvador-Sandy INOX
Spares
Mechanical Seal - Minette-Master, Salvador-Sandy INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 230,0x4,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 230,0x4,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Jumper Strip - Obsolete
Spares
Jumper Strip - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 380-400V50Hz Y/D, Matador - Replaced by: 5174711
Spares
Contactor unit 380-400V50Hz Y/D, Matador - Replaced by: 5174711
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock Washer - Replaced by: 410538
Spares
Lock Washer - Replaced by: 410538
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB S3x35+3x16/3+S(4x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB S3x35+3x16/3+S(4x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit - Mega ver. 400 - Replaced by: 5126501
Spares
Basic Repair Kit - Mega ver. 400 - Replaced by: 5126501
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 4G4mm + 2x1,5mm ( 20-22 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 164,3x5,7-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 164,3x5,7-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable SUBCAB 4G16mm ( 26-28 mm) - Replaced by: 410853
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp SS, 120-140mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller unit
Spares
Impeller unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Pressure Equalizer, L=650MM, Master
Spares
Pressure Equalizer, L=650MM, Master
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring 49x4 FPM
Spares
O-ring 49x4 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 71,2x3,0 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 71,2x3,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Intermediate piece 8102.172,8109.282
Spares
Intermediate piece 8102.172,8109.282
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
Spares
Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective Casing - Obsolete
Spares
Protective Casing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Maxi L 60 Hz
Spares
Impeller - Maxi L 60 Hz
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, =21;L=26 For cable =(17)-20
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 184,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 184,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5001005
Spares
Replaced by: 5001005
£Call For Price
Spares  Strainer kit Maxi (for .010 versions)
Spares
Strainer kit Maxi (for .010 versions)
£Call For Price
Spares  Holder - Obsolete
Spares
Holder - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Master INOX H 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Master INOX H 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic repair kit 8101.160/172 Minex
Spares
Basic repair kit 8101.160/172 Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Plug, M22x1,5
Spares
Plug, M22x1,5
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil Housing Mega N/H
Spares
Oil Housing Mega N/H
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover, Minette version 171, Salvador version 281
Spares
Cover, Minette version 171, Salvador version 281
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 36,2x3,0 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 36,2x3,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Mini50Hz 115V, Tuff-One 50Hz 110V
Spares
Impeller Mini50Hz 115V, Tuff-One 50Hz 110V
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Minex
Spares
Impeller - Minex
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 12 AWG/4 ( 17-18 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
Spares
Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing 8101 .172 Minex Lite, 3-phase
Spares
Stator housing 8101 .172 Minex Lite, 3-phase
£Call For Price
Spares  Zink anode - Obsolete
Spares
Zink anode - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Ring - Replaced by: 5126301
Spares
Ring - Replaced by: 5126301
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-14-4A
Spares
Stator 25-14-4A
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 199,3x5,7-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 199,3x5,7-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Master INOX N 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Master INOX N 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil housing, Mega SS
Spares
Oil housing, Mega SS
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose - Replaced by: 131798
Spares
Hose - Replaced by: 131798
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Minex 115V 200Hz 3-Ph - Obsolete
Spares
Stator Minex 115V 200Hz 3-Ph - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil Pump
Spares
Oil Pump
£Call For Price
Spares  Acorn nut
Spares
Acorn nut
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable, NSSH@U 3x2,5+3x2,5/3E+ 3x1,5ST - Obsolete
Spares
Motor cable, NSSH@U 3x2,5+3x2,5/3E+ 3x1,5ST - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil housing bottom
Spares
Oil housing bottom
£Call For Price
Spares  Mechanical Seal, lower - Bravo 200 & 300
Spares
Mechanical Seal, lower - Bravo 200 & 300
£Call For Price
Spares  Hydraulic Kit - Mega N 50Hz
Spares
Hydraulic Kit - Mega N 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 44,2x3,0-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 44,2x3,0-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Holder
Spares
Holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Valve unit
Spares
Valve unit
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring kit - Sandy MSHA
Spares
O-Ring kit - Sandy MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 216x3 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 216x3 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 57,5x3,0 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 57,5x3,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5012704 - Replaced by: 5012704
Spares
Replaced by: 5012704 - Replaced by: 5012704
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Lyftbygel Major, Master, Sandy, Senior
Spares
Lyftbygel Major, Master, Sandy, Senior
£Call For Price
Spares  Holder
Spares
Holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit
£Call For Price
Spares  Lifting handle Bravo 500/600
Spares
Lifting handle Bravo 500/600
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear ring PU, complete with metal ring and instruction
Spares
Wear ring PU, complete with metal ring and instruction
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection NPT 4" Major /Master INOX
Spares
Discharge connection NPT 4" Major /Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB 3x70+2G35/2+S(2x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB 3x70+2G35/2+S(2x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Protection
Spares
Wear Protection
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Salvador 60 Hz
Spares
Impeller - Salvador 60 Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining Ring, SGA 40
Spares
Retaining Ring, SGA 40
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Minette INOX 3-Ph
Spares
Impeller - Minette INOX 3-Ph
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring 230,0x3,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring 230,0x3,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5000600
Spares
Replaced by: 5000600
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, Hose 3" Sandy INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, Hose 3" Sandy INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Torque Flow Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Torque Flow Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 14 AWG/3 ( 13,2-14,2 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Mega SS H, 50Hz - Replaced by: 5164600
Spares
Impeller - Mega SS H, 50Hz - Replaced by: 5164600
£Call For Price
Spares  Marking plate
Spares
Marking plate
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 8,1x1,6 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 8,1x1,6 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 60,0x4 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 60,0x4 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Plug
Spares
Plug
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor cable, S3x16mm + 3x16/3 + 4x1,5mm ( 29-32 mm) - Replaced by: 410863
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 4G2,5mm ( 12,5-13,5 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor cable, S3x70mm + 3x35/3 + 4x1,5mm ( 42-46 mm) - Replaced by: 410867
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring kit - Bravo 900
Spares
O-Ring kit - Bravo 900
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil Housing Bottom Sandy/Senior INOX
Spares
Oil Housing Bottom Sandy/Senior INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5174711
Spares
Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5174711
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 24-26 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw M14x1.25
Spares
Screw M14x1.25
£Call For Price
Spares  Pipe - Obsolete
Spares
Pipe - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Magnum H 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Magnum H 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit - Magnum
Spares
Shaft Unit - Magnum
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction cover stainless, Matador H, 8106.181
Spares
Suction cover stainless, Matador H, 8106.181
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon nut - Replaced by: 410011
Spares
Hexagon nut - Replaced by: 410011
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp, 258-268
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. Master H INOX lower
Spares
Diffuser Coat. Master H INOX lower
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring 49x4 FPM
Spares
O-ring 49x4 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Slotted Head Screw, M5x35-A4-70
Spares
Slotted Head Screw, M5x35-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 4G6mm ( 18-19 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump housing Salvador Inox
Spares
Pump housing Salvador Inox
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Bravo 500/600
Spares
Adapter Bravo 500/600
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump housing, lower
Spares
Pump housing, lower
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, 80 F 360/450V - Replaced by: 5182500
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable
Spares
Cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Sticker - Obsolete
Spares
Sticker - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8101.160/172 Minex 1-ph, 3-ph 50Hz
Spares
Impeller 8101.160/172 Minex 1-ph, 3-ph 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5098806
Spares
Replaced by: 5098806
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 194,3x5,7-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 194,3x5,7-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining Ring, SGA 55
Spares
Retaining Ring, SGA 55
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 175,0x3,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 175,0x3,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 259,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 259,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  El. lead through unit
Spares
El. lead through unit
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp, 85-91
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective plug
Spares
Protective plug
£Call For Price
Spares  Insert ring
Spares
Insert ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Instruction Label - Obsolete
Spares
Instruction Label - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection
Spares
Discharge Connection
£Call For Price
Spares  Main cover for level regulator
Spares
Main cover for level regulator
£Call For Price
Spares  Shrink Hose
Spares
Shrink Hose
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor Drift 14 F/450 V - Replaced by: 5089301
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108217
Spares
Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108217
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-10-4A Bravo 200
Spares
Stator 21-10-4A Bravo 200
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil hosing bottom
Spares
Oil hosing bottom
£Call For Price
Spares  El. lead through unit
Spares
El. lead through unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-14-4A
Spares
Stator 25-14-4A
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 54,2x5,7 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 54,2x5,7 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil housing bottom
Spares
Oil housing bottom
£Call For Price
Spares  Holding Ring
Spares
Holding Ring
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 24,2x3,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 24,2x3,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump Housing Lower Sandy/Senior INOX
Spares
Pump Housing Lower Sandy/Senior INOX
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp SS, 32-50mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Instruction Label - Obsolete
Spares
Instruction Label - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 11,6x2,9 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 11,6x2,9 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5000700
Spares
Replaced by: 5000700
£Call For Price
Spares  Holder
Spares
Holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Protection - Sandy N - Upper
Spares
Wear Protection - Sandy N - Upper
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, Hose 3" Minette/Salvador INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, Hose 3" Minette/Salvador INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, ANSI 6"
Spares
Discharge Connection, ANSI 6"
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 12,5x26,5-A4-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 12,5x26,5-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Nut M16-A2-70
Spares
Nut M16-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Obsolete
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8101.160/172 Minex 1-ph, 3-ph 50Hz
Spares
Impeller 8101.160/172 Minex 1-ph, 3-ph 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Mega N, 50Hz - Replaced by: 5123906
Spares
Impeller - Mega N, 50Hz - Replaced by: 5123906
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection Slang 4" Bravo 200/300
Spares
Discharge Connection Slang 4" Bravo 200/300
£Call For Price
Spares  Flat Pin Sheet
Spares
Flat Pin Sheet
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Housing Mega Inox (1 Cable entry)
Spares
Stator Housing Mega Inox (1 Cable entry)
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. - Maxi L&N
Spares
Diffuser Coat. - Maxi L&N
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 144,5x3,0 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 144,5x3,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 380-400V60 LC1-K09 for isol.Lev reg - Obsolete
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 380-400V60 LC1-K09 for isol.Lev reg - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Shrink Hose
Spares
Shrink Hose
£Call For Price
Spares  Shrink Hose
Spares
Shrink Hose
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m 4G2,5 (D=12,5-13,5mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m 4G2,5 (D=12,5-13,5mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring kit - Senior, Sandy
Spares
O-Ring kit - Senior, Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 4G1,5mm + 2x1,5mm ( 15-16 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB S3x95+3x50/2+S(2x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB S3x95+3x50/2+S(2x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. - Major N INOX, Master H INOX Upper
Spares
Diffuser Coat. - Major N INOX, Master H INOX Upper
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder - Replaced by:5196000
Spares
Bearing holder - Replaced by:5196000
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 4G2,5mm + 2x1,5mm ( 17-18 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Supporting Washer, DIN 988 S 40x50x2,5
Spares
Supporting Washer, DIN 988 S 40x50x2,5
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator kit EU Max 250V
Spares
Level regulator kit EU Max 250V
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring 290,0x3,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring 290,0x3,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring 259,3x5,7 FPM
Spares
O-Ring 259,3x5,7 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor cable, 4G50mm ( 41-45 mm) - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 46,5x70x2-A4-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 46,5x70x2-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Adjusting Washer
Spares
Adjusting Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve - Obsolete
Spares
Sleeve - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 116,0x3,0 NBR - Obsolete
Spares
O-Ring, 116,0x3,0 NBR - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp SS, 90-110mm
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 160,0x5,0-NBR - Obsolete
Spares
O-Ring, 160,0x5,0-NBR - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Lug, 0,75-1,5 mm - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring 221,8x3,53 FPM
Spares
O-Ring 221,8x3,53 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Master INOX N 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Master INOX N 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Master INOX H 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Master INOX H 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Main cover - Minor, Major
Spares
Main cover - Minor, Major
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Ring
Spares
Wear Ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Sandy INOX, 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Sandy INOX, 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose - Obsolete
Spares
Hose - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 26-28 mm - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal housing cover coat.
Spares
Seal housing cover coat.
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Housing Cov.Coa
Spares
Seal Housing Cov.Coa
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit
Spares
Starter Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  DRIVER VITON
Spares
DRIVER VITON
£Call For Price
Spares  Plug
Spares
Plug
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB 3x120+2x70/2+S(2x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB 3x120+2x70/2+S(2x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Matador version 180-181
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Matador version 180-181
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Mega N, 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Mega N, 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Maxi H (.011) 60 Hz Closed Hard Iron
Spares
Impeller Maxi H (.011) 60 Hz Closed Hard Iron
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable Tie, 292x3,5;NYLON;+125 C
Spares
Cable Tie, 292x3,5;NYLON;+125 C
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Salvador version 281-282
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Salvador version 281-282
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve Distance Impeller Mega H
Spares
Sleeve Distance Impeller Mega H
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-14-4A
Spares
Stator 25-14-4A
£Call For Price
Spares  Inspection Cover
Spares
Inspection Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer - Replaced by: 5126301
Spares
Plain Washer - Replaced by: 5126301
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
Spares
Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator kit CSA Max 250V
Spares
Level regulator kit CSA Max 250V
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump Housing Upper Sandy/Senior INOX
Spares
Pump Housing Upper Sandy/Senior INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Major INOX N 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Major INOX N 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2B, 500-550VY 50HZ, 575-600VY 60HZ Minette, Salvador
Spares
Stator 13-10-2B, 500-550VY 50HZ, 575-600VY 60HZ Minette, Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Insulating Sleeve, 0,5-6mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Pressure Equalizer Matador L=310mm
Spares
Pressure Equalizer Matador L=310mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Housing Cov.Coa
Spares
Seal Housing Cov.Coa
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-18-2b, 575V, 3-lead
Spares
Stator 21-18-2b, 575V, 3-lead
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-06-2b, 3-ledare, 400V50, 460V60, 3-fas Minex
Spares
Stator 13-06-2b, 3-ledare, 400V50, 460V60, 3-fas Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Jacket - Obsolete
Spares
Jacket - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5007101
Spares
Replaced by: 5007101
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining Ring - Replaced by: 410361
Spares
Retaining Ring - Replaced by: 410361
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal board
Spares
Terminal board
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Minex
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Maxi SH 50 Hz Closed Hard Iron
Spares
Impeller Maxi SH 50 Hz Closed Hard Iron
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Euro Plug, CEE/63A/4-POL/380-415V - Obsolete
Spares
Euro Plug, CEE/63A/4-POL/380-415V - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 345x5,00
Spares
O-Ring, 345x5,00
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser unit 8102.172 Minette 3-ph Nitrile/Stainless
Spares
Diffuser unit 8102.172 Minette 3-ph Nitrile/Stainless
£Call For Price
Spares  Con.Term.Board Unit
Spares
Con.Term.Board Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB 3x95+2x50/2+S(2x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB 3x95+2x50/2+S(2x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, ISO 7089-6-A4-170HV
Spares
Plain Washer, ISO 7089-6-A4-170HV
£Call For Price
Spares  Parallel key
Spares
Parallel key
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Holder - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing Holder - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Holder - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing Holder - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Mounting socket
Spares
Mounting socket
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
Spares
Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Valve
Spares
Valve
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator
Spares
Stator
£Call For Price
Spares  Handle unit
Spares
Handle unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 5m with Guillemin coupling 4" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 5m with Guillemin coupling 4" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Closed End Splice, 5,1-10,6mm, (AWG 18-8)
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator, 575, 600V D; 1000V Y;60HZ
Spares
Stator, 575, 600V D; 1000V Y;60HZ
£Call For Price
Spares  Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G2
Spares
Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G2
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 575-600V60 LC1-K09
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 575-600V60 LC1-K09
£Call For Price
Spares  Spacing Sleeve
Spares
Spacing Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Antirotation Device
Spares
Antirotation Device
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8109.282  Salvador 1-ph 50Hz
Spares
Impeller 8109.282 Salvador 1-ph 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 6x2,5mm+2x1,5, Screen
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 12-08-2B 230/50, 230/60 1-fas Mini,Solid
Spares
Stator 12-08-2B 230/50, 230/60 1-fas Mini,Solid
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
Spares
Stator 25-17-4A Bravo 500
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable 4X1,5 10,4m Bihf - Obsolete
Spares
Cable 4X1,5 10,4m Bihf - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat.
Spares
Diffuser Coat.
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 22,5x35x2-A2-70 for cable (20)-22
Spares
Plain Washer, 22,5x35x2-A2-70 for cable (20)-22
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock washer
Spares
Lock washer
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor cable, 1 AWG/3-2-1-GC ( 40,7-42,7 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Gasket Minex/Minette
Spares
Gasket Minex/Minette
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5001500 - Replaced by: 5001500
Spares
Replaced by: 5001500 - Replaced by: 5001500
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil Housing Coated
Spares
Oil Housing Coated
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Replaced by: 410374
Spares
Screw - Replaced by: 410374
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Salvador INOX 3-Ph 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Salvador INOX 3-Ph 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5000800
Spares
Replaced by: 5000800
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Senior INOX, 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Senior INOX, 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-19-4A Bravo 600
Spares
Stator 25-19-4A Bravo 600
£Call For Price
Spares  Mount.- dismount. tool - Obsolete
Spares
Mount.- dismount. tool - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter GSP-Y75 for Star-Delta start 57-75A
Spares
Starter GSP-Y75 for Star-Delta start 57-75A
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit - Salvador Inox complete with stand
Spares
Zinc anode kit - Salvador Inox complete with stand
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover - Matador H 8106.180/181
Spares
Suction Cover - Matador H 8106.180/181
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit Maxi (Octaline)
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit Maxi (Octaline)
£Call For Price
Spares  OUTER CASING Maxi L / N (.011 / 0.30)
Spares
OUTER CASING Maxi L / N (.011 / 0.30)
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.socket Hd screw M6X16-A2-70
Spares
Hex.socket Hd screw M6X16-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Semi, Senator
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Semi, Senator
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Ring Complete - Obsolete
Spares
Seal Ring Complete - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Supporting Washer, DIN 988 S 55x68x3
Spares
Supporting Washer, DIN 988 S 55x68x3
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud, DIN 939 M8x110-A2-70
Spares
Stud, DIN 939 M8x110-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Torque Flow Impeller - Replaced by: 5085200
Spares
Torque Flow Impeller - Replaced by: 5085200
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Minette - Replaced by: 5107700
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Minette - Replaced by: 5107700
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor Drift 30 F/275 V - Replaced by: 5089302
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Minor/Major version 180-181
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Minor/Major version 180-181
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Master version 181-182
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Master version 181-182
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, SS3577-8-A2-170HV M8
Spares
Plain Washer, SS3577-8-A2-170HV M8
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance Cover - Obsolete
Spares
Entrance Cover - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Housing
Spares
Bearing Housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Intermediate Piece
Spares
Intermediate Piece
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 159,3x5,7-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 159,3x5,7-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer - Obsolete
Spares
Washer - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Ring - Replaced by: 5173700
Spares
Wear Ring - Replaced by: 5173700
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 5m with Storz coupling 4" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 5m with Storz coupling 4" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 5m with Guillemin coupling 2" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 5m with Guillemin coupling 2" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Rotor unit
Spares
Rotor unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108243
Spares
Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108243
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection Hose 4", Maxi H, SH, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
Spares
Discharge Connection Hose 4", Maxi H, SH, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Tab - Obsolete
Spares
Tab - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 415-480V50 LC1-K09 for isol.Lev reg
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 415-480V50 LC1-K09 for isol.Lev reg
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud, M16x70-A2-70
Spares
Stud, M16x70-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Tool, puller for oil casing 8105/8106 Master/Matador
Spares
Tool, puller for oil casing 8105/8106 Master/Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 190-250V 60Hz (35-40A)
Spares
Contactor unit 190-250V 60Hz (35-40A)
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Marking strip
Spares
Marking strip
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 4G1,5mm ( 10,5-11,5 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Leakage detector unit
Spares
Leakage detector unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance Cover - Major
Spares
Entrance Cover - Major
£Call For Price
Spares  Inspection Cover - Senior INOX
Spares
Inspection Cover - Senior INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Minette
Spares
Cover - Minette
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve - Obsolete
Spares
Sleeve - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2B Minette, Salvador
Spares
Stator 13-10-2B Minette, Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, Hose 3" Major/Master INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, Hose 3" Major/Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Senior INOX, 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Senior INOX, 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 18-20 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Sandy, 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Sandy, 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller
Spares
Impeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Sandy, 50Hz Red. - Replaced by: 5080500
Spares
Impeller - Sandy, 50Hz Red. - Replaced by: 5080500
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Matador 8106.181, 8106.082 MSHA
Spares
Adapter Matador 8106.181, 8106.082 MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 115V 60Hz 1Ph - Obsolete
Spares
Stator 115V 60Hz 1Ph - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Mega N
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Mega N
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve unit Minor, Major,Senior,Sandy
Spares
Sleeve unit Minor, Major,Senior,Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor 100-250V AF26
Spares
Contactor 100-250V AF26
£Call For Price
Spares  Protection Sleeve - Obsolete
Spares
Protection Sleeve - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring diagram,  Int.Y/D Master
Spares
Wiring diagram, Int.Y/D Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter GSP-Y63 for Star-Delta start 45-63A
Spares
Starter GSP-Y63 for Star-Delta start 45-63A
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover - Maxi L
Spares
Suction Cover - Maxi L
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Magnum H 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Magnum H 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Slotted Head Screw, M8x10 MCS 8x10 H 4,8 A4
Spares
Slotted Head Screw, M8x10 MCS 8x10 H 4,8 A4
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB S3x70+3x35/3+S(4x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB S3x70+3x35/3+S(4x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing prepared for Zinc anodes
Spares
Stator housing prepared for Zinc anodes
£Call For Price
Spares  Service Tool - Obsolete
Spares
Service Tool - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft seal, lower
Spares
Shaft seal, lower
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction cover stainless, Master H, 8105.182
Spares
Suction cover stainless, Master H, 8105.182
£Call For Price
Spares  Mounting Tool - Obsolete
Spares
Mounting Tool - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing 25/52X20.6
Spares
Ball Bearing 25/52X20.6
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 132362 - Replaced by: 132362
Spares
Replaced by: 132362 - Replaced by: 132362
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M4x16-A2-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M4x16-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Gasket, NBR
Spares
Gasket, NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-18-2A
Spares
Stator 25-18-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 2" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 2" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5010203
Spares
Replaced by: 5010203
£Call For Price
Spares  Air Release Valve - Obsolete
Spares
Air Release Valve - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Plug
Spares
Plug
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw
Spares
Hexagon head screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Minex/Minette version 171
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Minex/Minette version 171
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 4" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 4" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear ring 8102.172 Minette 3-ph
Spares
Wear ring 8102.172 Minette 3-ph
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode
Spares
Zinc anode
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Kit
Spares
Seal Kit
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Gland screw, 1 1/4" ISO
Spares
Gland screw, 1 1/4" ISO
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Kit
Spares
Seal Kit
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal housing cover 8109.282 Salvador
Spares
Seal housing cover 8109.282 Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 2"
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 2"
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Housing - Obsolete
Spares
Stator Housing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Spacer
Spares
Spacer
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 5m with Storz coupling 2" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 5m with Storz coupling 2" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5037100 - Replaced by: 5037100
Spares
Replaced by: 5037100 - Replaced by: 5037100
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 5m with Storz coupling 3" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 5m with Storz coupling 3" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection stat
Spares
Discharge connection stat
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
Spares
Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Box 115V60hz CSA
Spares
Starter Box 115V60hz CSA
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover
Spares
Suction Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 220-240V50 LC1-K12
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 220-240V50 LC1-K12
£Call For Price
Spares  Supporting Washer
Spares
Supporting Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 500V50Hz - Replaced by: 5108240
Spares
Contactor unit 500V50Hz - Replaced by: 5108240
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 126x3 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 126x3 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit - Replaced by: 5090302
Spares
Shaft Unit - Replaced by: 5090302
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap
Spares
Cap
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coated - Mega
Spares
Diffuser Coated - Mega
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud PSH M12X85-A2-70
Spares
Stud PSH M12X85-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection - Replaced by: 5066900
Spares
Discharge Connection - Replaced by: 5066900
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap
Spares
Cap
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 8x3 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 8x3 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Clamp - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Clamp - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, R8"
Spares
Discharge Connection, R8"
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance cover
Spares
Entrance cover
£Call For Price
Spares  El-lead through
Spares
El-lead through
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Replaced by: 5068500
Spares
Impeller - Replaced by: 5068500
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor Cable, 14 AWG/7 ( 18-20 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Socket for relay 11-pole
Spares
Socket for relay 11-pole
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection - Replaced by: 5114802
Spares
Discharge Connection - Replaced by: 5114802
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor cable, 4G25mm + 2x1,5mm ( 32,5-34,5 mm) - Replaced by: 410854
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 246,Ox4,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 246,Ox4,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  El. lead through unit - Replaced by: 5195401
Spares
El. lead through unit - Replaced by: 5195401
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 319,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 319,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Minex
Spares
Cover - Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, R3"
Spares
Discharge Connection, R3"
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover for level regulator Matador
Spares
Cover for level regulator Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Bravo 500/600 EX
Spares
Adapter Bravo 500/600 EX
£Call For Price
Spares  Insulating Sleeve
Spares
Insulating Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, Npt 4-8
Spares
Discharge Connection, Npt 4-8
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, Npt 6-8 - Obsolete
Spares
Discharge Connection, Npt 6-8 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Sticker
Spares
Sticker
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Minor, Major
Spares
Cover - Minor, Major
£Call For Price
Spares  Rail
Spares
Rail
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 10-12mm
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 14-16 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Sandy INOX, 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Sandy INOX, 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 16-18 mm
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 20-22 mm
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 22-24 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, NPT 3" Minette/Salvador INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, NPT 3" Minette/Salvador INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection Hose 4" Major/Master INOX
Spares
Discharge connection Hose 4" Major/Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Sandy, 60Hz Red. - Replaced by: 5080501
Spares
Impeller - Sandy, 60Hz Red. - Replaced by: 5080501
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring diagram 600V/50Hz - Replaced by: 5092000
Spares
Wiring diagram 600V/50Hz - Replaced by: 5092000
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection plate 8105, 8106
Spares
Connection plate 8105, 8106
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Minette SS 50Hz - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Minette SS 50Hz - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5054201 - Replaced by: 5054201
Spares
Replaced by: 5054201 - Replaced by: 5054201
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Bravo 900 med kylmantel
Spares
Adapter Bravo 900 med kylmantel
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal housing cover
Spares
Seal housing cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable - Replaced by: 131039
Spares
Cable - Replaced by: 131039
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x20
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x20
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear protection
Spares
Wear protection
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw, M8x140-A2-70 - Obsolete
Spares
Screw, M8x140-A2-70 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw 6x16 - Replaced by: 5002018
Spares
Screw 6x16 - Replaced by: 5002018
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 188x3 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 188x3 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Nut, M8-A4-70
Spares
Hexagon Nut, M8-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Top - Replaced by: 5116700
Spares
Top - Replaced by: 5116700
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball bearing rep.b.5039101 - Replaced by: 5039101
Spares
Ball bearing rep.b.5039101 - Replaced by: 5039101
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw M10x40-A4-70
Spares
Screw M10x40-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance cover
Spares
Entrance cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover - Maxi N PU - Replaced by: 132423PU
Spares
Suction Cover - Maxi N PU - Replaced by: 132423PU
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring 260x4 NBR
Spares
O-ring 260x4 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve
Spares
Seal Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Terminal Board Unit
Spares
Connection Terminal Board Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball bearing
Spares
Ball bearing
£Call For Price
Spares  Sticker - Obsolete
Spares
Sticker - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Minette 1-ph 50Hz
Spares
Impeller Minette 1-ph 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor LC1-D38SC7
Spares
Contactor LC1-D38SC7
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run 70 F 260 V
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit - Matador MSHA ver. 080
Spares
Basic Repair Kit - Matador MSHA ver. 080
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller
Spares
Impeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-14-2A
Spares
Stator 19-14-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Ring
Spares
Seal Ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection ISO G 4" A Bravo 200/300
Spares
Discharge Connection ISO G 4" A Bravo 200/300
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 4" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 4" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller N 60Hz - Mega SS - Replaced by: 5123909
Spares
Impeller N 60Hz - Mega SS - Replaced by: 5123909
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, Hose 4", Bravo 400-600
Spares
Discharge connection, Hose 4", Bravo 400-600
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing housing 8101,8102,8109 Stdrd + MSHA - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing housing 8101,8102,8109 Stdrd + MSHA - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal housing cover Bravo 400
Spares
Seal housing cover Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5012701 - Replaced by: 5012701
Spares
Replaced by: 5012701 - Replaced by: 5012701
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 129,5x3,0-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 129,5x3,0-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 160x6 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 160x6 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit, Maxi (.030)
Spares
Basic Repair Kit, Maxi (.030)
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 127,0x4,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 127,0x4,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective plug M20
Spares
Protective plug M20
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Head Screw, M12x30-A2-70
Spares
Hexagon Head Screw, M12x30-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 192,0x4,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 192,0x4,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator
Spares
Stator
£Call For Price
Spares  Cutting screw
Spares
Cutting screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit 8101.172 Minex 1-ph 220-240V 50/60
Spares
Starter unit 8101.172 Minex 1-ph 220-240V 50/60
£Call For Price
Spares  Nut, M10x50-A2 - Obsolete
Spares
Nut, M10x50-A2 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit 8101.160, 8102.172,8109.282 Minex, Minette,Salvador 1-ph 220-240V 50/60
Spares
Starter unit 8101.160, 8102.172,8109.282 Minex, Minette,Salvador 1-ph 220-240V 50/60
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Maxi H-Lite 60Hz Closed Hard Iron
Spares
Impeller Maxi H-Lite 60Hz Closed Hard Iron
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. - Maxi H
Spares
Diffuser Coat. - Maxi H
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud
Spares
Stud
£Call For Price
Spares  Pipe for oil drainage Maxi
Spares
Pipe for oil drainage Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit 110-115V60Hz 8101.160 Minex
Spares
Starter unit 110-115V60Hz 8101.160 Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover - Maxi H
Spares
Suction Cover - Maxi H
£Call For Price
Spares  Lifting Eye Bolt (M30) SS
Spares
Lifting Eye Bolt (M30) SS
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal
Spares
Seal
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Maxi N 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Maxi N 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Coupling part 1 1/2"
Spares
Coupling part 1 1/2"
£Call For Price
Spares  Rotor unit
Spares
Rotor unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Earthing Plate
Spares
Earthing Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coated - Mega
Spares
Diffuser Coated - Mega
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing, 3304A-2Z/C3VT113 20x52x22,2
Spares
Ball Bearing, 3304A-2Z/C3VT113 20x52x22,2
£Call For Price
Spares  Insulating hose PVC
Spares
Insulating hose PVC
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection - Replaced by: 5067101
Spares
Discharge Connection - Replaced by: 5067101
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coated - Mega - Replaced by: 5173800
Spares
Diffuser Coated - Mega - Replaced by: 5173800
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coated - Mega PU - Replaced by: 5173801
Spares
Diffuser Coated - Mega PU - Replaced by: 5173801
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 440-480V60 LC1-K09
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 440-480V60 LC1-K09
£Call For Price
Spares  Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G3
Spares
Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G3
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 575-600V60 LC1-K09 for isol.Lev reg
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 575-600V60 LC1-K09 for isol.Lev reg
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, NPT8-8
Spares
Discharge Connection, NPT8-8
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, DIA,15;L=26 For Cable =(10)-12 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap 29x45 - Replaced by: 411017
Spares
Cap 29x45 - Replaced by: 411017
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Major-Master INOX
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Major-Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  U-Ring - Obsolete
Spares
U-Ring - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Threaded rods M8 260mm, kit
Spares
Threaded rods M8 260mm, kit
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. - Major
Spares
Diffuser Coat. - Major
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Senior
Spares
Stator - Senior
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, R 2" - Replaced by: 131409
Spares
Discharge Connection, R 2" - Replaced by: 131409
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve
Spares
Seal sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Discharge Connection, Npt 2-11
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, NPT 3-8
Spares
Discharge Connection, NPT 3-8
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover  Matador, verion 180-181
Spares
Cover Matador, verion 180-181
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit - Obsolete
Spares
Shaft Unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover
Spares
Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Minor,Major,Senior,Sandy
Spares
Cover - Minor,Major,Senior,Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Obsolete
Spares
Cover - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 12-14 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Strainer Mega, Stainless steel
Spares
Strainer Mega, Stainless steel
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft unit
Spares
Shaft unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, NPT 3" Major /Master INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, NPT 3" Major /Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, ISO G3" Minette/Salvador INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, ISO G3" Minette/Salvador INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw, M12x40-A2-70
Spares
Screw, M12x40-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, ISO G3" Sandy INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, ISO G3" Sandy INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit Star-Delta (2 contactors) 400V50Hz Matador
Spares
Contactor unit Star-Delta (2 contactors) 400V50Hz Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw M16X70-A2-70,
Spares
Screw M16X70-A2-70,
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit, Senator & Matador - Obsolete
Spares
Shaft Unit, Senator & Matador - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cross piece
Spares
Cross piece
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve, 13x35x22 TYPE 2
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 13x35x22 TYPE 2
£Call For Price
Spares  Main Cover Minor, Major,Senior,Sandy
Spares
Main Cover Minor, Major,Senior,Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Adjusting Washer
Spares
Adjusting Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw, M6x40-A2-70
Spares
Screw, M6x40-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection
Spares
Discharge Connection
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 31,42x2,62 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 31,42x2,62 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffusor coat. PU Master SH
Spares
Diffusor coat. PU Master SH
£Call For Price
Spares  Protection Sleeve
Spares
Protection Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump Housing Upper
Spares
Pump Housing Upper
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Magnum version 010
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Magnum version 010
£Call For Price
Spares  Propeller
Spares
Propeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Rail
Spares
Rail
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Obsolete
Spares
Screw - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Round Nut, ISO 2982-M70x2
Spares
Round Nut, ISO 2982-M70x2
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Obsolete
Spares
Screw - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection NPT 10-8 Magnum  internal thread
Spares
Discharge Connection NPT 10-8 Magnum internal thread
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection - Obsolete
Spares
Discharge Connection - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit, Mega N/H Stainless steel
Spares
Shaft Unit, Mega N/H Stainless steel
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 30-29-4A Bravo 800
Spares
Stator 30-29-4A Bravo 800
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing, 6304-2Z/C3WT 20x52x15
Spares
Ball Bearing, 6304-2Z/C3WT 20x52x15
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8101.172 Minex Lite 1-fas 60Hz
Spares
Impeller 8101.172 Minex Lite 1-fas 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 221,84x3,53 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 221,84x3,53 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 297.8x6.99 - Replaced by: 410509
Spares
O-Ring, 297.8x6.99 - Replaced by: 410509
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Bravo 300 50Hz
Spares
Impeller Bravo 300 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal block - Wago
Spares
Terminal block - Wago
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-14-2A
Spares
Stator 19-14-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Ring
Spares
Ring
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run 30 F
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-18-2A
Spares
Stator 25-18-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller
Spares
Impeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Nut, M12-A4-70
Spares
Hexagon Nut, M12-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Low suction collar - Minette
Spares
Low suction collar - Minette
£Call For Price
Spares  Flange - Obsolete
Spares
Flange - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock Nut, M4 A4-70
Spares
Lock Nut, M4 A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Single-Core Cable
Spares
Single-Core Cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Housing
Spares
Bearing Housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal housing cover 8102.172 Minette
Spares
Seal housing cover 8102.172 Minette
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective Plug
Spares
Protective Plug
£Call For Price
Spares  Instruction plate
Spares
Instruction plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection NPSM 4" Bravo 200/300
Spares
Discharge Connection NPSM 4" Bravo 200/300
£Call For Price
Spares  Low suction collar - Minor/Major/Master Proline - Obsolete
Spares
Low suction collar - Minor/Major/Master Proline - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 109,1x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 109,1x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Square nut
Spares
Square nut
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 124,5x3,0-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 124,5x3,0-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 4"
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 4"
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover
Spares
Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Con.Term.Board Unit
Spares
Con.Term.Board Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Obsolete
Spares
Contactor Unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw, M16x265 10,9
Spares
Hexagon head screw, M16x265 10,9
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5010301 - Replaced by: 5010301
Spares
Replaced by: 5010301 - Replaced by: 5010301
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x20-A2-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x20-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw
Spares
Hexagon head screw
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 119,5x3,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 119,5x3,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Special Washer - Obsolete
Spares
Special Washer - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Slotted Head Screw
Spares
Slotted Head Screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Pumpcasing flange - Obsolete
Spares
Pumpcasing flange - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal plate complete 1-ph 8102.8109
Spares
Terminal plate complete 1-ph 8102.8109
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator puller
Spares
Stator puller
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Holder - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing Holder - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud - Obsolete
Spares
Stud - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Ring PU - Replaced by: 5173701
Spares
Wear Ring PU - Replaced by: 5173701
£Call For Price
Spares  Overload relay LRD35 (30-38A)
Spares
Overload relay LRD35 (30-38A)
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear ring NBR - Replaced by: 5124207
Spares
Wear ring NBR - Replaced by: 5124207
£Call For Price
Spares  Overload relay LRD16 (9-13A)
Spares
Overload relay LRD16 (9-13A)
£Call For Price
Spares  Plate
Spares
Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Sealing washer
Spares
Sealing washer
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 56,52x5,34 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 56,52x5,34 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-10-4A, 220V D, 380V DY; 50HZ - Obsolete
Spares
Stator 19-10-4A, 220V D, 380V DY; 50HZ - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Maxi N 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Maxi N 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance flange
Spares
Entrance flange
£Call For Price
Spares  Quick Coupling for hose DN 50, Guillemin, PN 16
Spares
Quick Coupling for hose DN 50, Guillemin, PN 16
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 219,3x5,7-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 219,3x5,7-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-10-4A Bravo 200
Spares
Stator 21-10-4A Bravo 200
£Call For Price
Spares  Shackle
Spares
Shackle
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 220-240V60LC1-K12
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 220-240V60LC1-K12
£Call For Price
Spares  Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G3
Spares
Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G3
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable Tie, T50L,RN3P 390x4,6 FLAME-RESISTANT
Spares
Cable Tie, T50L,RN3P 390x4,6 FLAME-RESISTANT
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 15-12-2B Minor
Spares
Stator 15-12-2B Minor
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing
Spares
Stator housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Suspension bracket
Spares
Suspension bracket
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit - Senior/Sandy Inox complete with stand
Spares
Zinc anode kit - Senior/Sandy Inox complete with stand
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve unit
Spares
Sleeve unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 35-25-2A - Magnum 380V60Hz
Spares
Stator 35-25-2A - Magnum 380V60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. - Major
Spares
Diffuser Coat. - Major
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 35-25-4A - Magnum
Spares
Stator 35-25-4A - Magnum
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve unit for impeller Minex,Minette,Salvador
Spares
Sleeve unit for impeller Minex,Minette,Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-14-4A
Spares
Stator 25-14-4A
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Kit - Obsolete
Spares
Stator Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Discharge Connection, Npt 2-11
£Call For Price
Spares  El. lead through unit - Replaced by: 5195400
Spares
El. lead through unit - Replaced by: 5195400
£Call For Price
Spares  El. lead through unit - Replaced by: 5195403
Spares
El. lead through unit - Replaced by: 5195403
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, Npt 3-8
Spares
Discharge Connection, Npt 3-8
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, Npt 4-8
Spares
Discharge Connection, Npt 4-8
£Call For Price
Spares  Tandem coupling 4-8 NPSM - Maxi
Spares
Tandem coupling 4-8 NPSM - Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Thermal detectors, 140 C
£Call For Price
Spares  Cartridge Seal - Obsolete
Spares
Cartridge Seal - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose - Replaced by: 131828
Spares
Hose - Replaced by: 131828
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2B, 220-240V 50HZ 1-ph, Minex, Minette,Salvador
Spares
Stator 13-10-2B, 220-240V 50HZ 1-ph, Minex, Minette,Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run 20 F
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 55,56x3,53 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 55,56x3,53 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Shrink Hose
Spares
Shrink Hose
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8109.280/281 3-fas 60Hz
Spares
Impeller 8109.280/281 3-fas 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-06-2B 3-fas Minex
Spares
Stator 13-06-2B 3-fas Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-06-2B 3-fas Minex
Spares
Stator 13-06-2B 3-fas Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Ring
Spares
Seal Ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Parallel Key, 5x5x22-A4
Spares
Parallel Key, 5x5x22-A4
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer, ISO7089-16-A4-170HV
Spares
Washer, ISO7089-16-A4-170HV
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Minette Inox complete with base plate
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Minette Inox complete with base plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Grounding clamp
Spares
Grounding clamp
£Call For Price
Spares  Single-Core Cable
Spares
Single-Core Cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Replaced by: 132395
Spares
Screw - Replaced by: 132395
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5039501
Spares
Replaced by: 5039501
£Call For Price
Spares  Axelenhet Bravo 700
Spares
Axelenhet Bravo 700
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M12x70-A4-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M12x70-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Maxi H, H-Lite Closed NBR
Spares
Diffuser Maxi H, H-Lite Closed NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Instruct. - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Instruct. - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover Maxi H, H-Lite, SH AUX Entry: NO (.011 / .300)
Spares
Cover Maxi H, H-Lite, SH AUX Entry: NO (.011 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Ring
Spares
Seal Ring
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Minor/Major
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Minor/Major
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw M4x6-BRASS
Spares
Screw M4x6-BRASS
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Housing - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing Housing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 71,44x3,53
Spares
O-Ring, 71,44x3,53
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. - Replaced by: 132669RF
Spares
Diffuser Coat. - Replaced by: 132669RF
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor Protector, 190-240V/60HZ - Replaced by: 5166608
Spares
Motor Protector, 190-240V/60HZ - Replaced by: 5166608
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Mega H, 60Hz - Replaced by: 5164510
Spares
Impeller - Mega H, 60Hz - Replaced by: 5164510
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8102.172 Minette 3-fas 60Hz 70 degrees
Spares
Impeller 8102.172 Minette 3-fas 60Hz 70 degrees
£Call For Price
Spares  Closing Link
Spares
Closing Link
£Call For Price
Spares  Slotted Head Screw, MCS M8x10 H4,8
Spares
Slotted Head Screw, MCS M8x10 H4,8
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor Protector, 340-460V/60HZ - Replaced by: 5166606
Spares
Motor Protector, 340-460V/60HZ - Replaced by: 5166606
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 125x4,00
Spares
O-Ring, 125x4,00
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 229,3x5,7 - Replaced by: 130947
Spares
O-Ring, 229,3x5,7 - Replaced by: 130947
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Unit
Spares
Diffuser Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Spring
Spares
Spring
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Bravo 200 50Hz , Bravo 300 60Hz
Spares
Impeller Bravo 200 50Hz , Bravo 300 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser unit 8102.172 Minette 3-ph Nitrile/Hard iron
Spares
Diffuser unit 8102.172 Minette 3-ph Nitrile/Hard iron
£Call For Price
Spares  Spring
Spares
Spring
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Bravo 200 60Hz
Spares
Impeller Bravo 200 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser unit 8102.172 Minette 3-ph Nitrile/Hard iron for Zink
Spares
Diffuser unit 8102.172 Minette 3-ph Nitrile/Hard iron for Zink
£Call For Price
Spares  Stand
Spares
Stand
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve, 27x35x22
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 27x35x22
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate
Spares
Connection Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction cover Bravo 200/300
Spares
Suction cover Bravo 200/300
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 2" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 2" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Low suction collar - Obsolete
Spares
Low suction collar - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Barrel nut
Spares
Barrel nut
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball bearing
Spares
Ball bearing
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Mega SS N, 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Mega SS N, 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection
Spares
Discharge Connection
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve
Spares
Seal Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-14-2A
Spares
Stator 19-14-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection NPT 4" Bravo 200/300
Spares
Discharge Connection NPT 4" Bravo 200/300
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffusor NBR Maxi H, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
Spares
Diffusor NBR Maxi H, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Obsolete
Spares
Screw - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve
Spares
Seal sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Housing - Obsolete
Spares
Stator Housing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer - Obsolete
Spares
Washer - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Gland screw, 1 1/2" NPT
Spares
Gland screw, 1 1/2" NPT
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve
Spares
Seal sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Mega N, 60Hz - Replaced by: 5123907
Spares
Impeller - Mega N, 60Hz - Replaced by: 5123907
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal plate complete 3-ph 8102.8109
Spares
Terminal plate complete 3-ph 8102.8109
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable entry unit
Spares
Motor cable entry unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer - Obsolete
Spares
Washer - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump housing
Spares
Pump housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
Spares
Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 399,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 399,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Cutting screw
Spares
Cutting screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal Board - Obsolete
Spares
Terminal Board - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M6x12-A4-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M6x12-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Special Washer - Obsolete
Spares
Special Washer - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 380-400V 60Hz - Replaced by: 5108243
Spares
Contactor unit 380-400V 60Hz - Replaced by: 5108243
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coated - Mega
Spares
Diffuser Coated - Mega
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Closed End Splice, 3,0-6,0mm, (AWG 12-10)
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator, 220, 230V Y II; 440, 460V YSER; 60HZ
Spares
Stator, 220, 230V Y II; 440, 460V YSER; 60HZ
£Call For Price
Spares  Plug Contact, 250V/15A,60HZ; NEMA 6-15
Spares
Plug Contact, 250V/15A,60HZ; NEMA 6-15
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap
Spares
Cap
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud
Spares
Stud
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball bearing, 3307A-2Z/C3VT113 35X80X34,9
Spares
Ball bearing, 3307A-2Z/C3VT113 35X80X34,9
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 220-240V50Hz
Spares
Contactor unit 220-240V50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, 8" Hose - Maxi
Spares
Discharge Connection, 8" Hose - Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 104,14x5,34 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 104,14x5,34 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Damper for 8103/8104
Spares
Damper for 8103/8104
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m 4G1,5 (D=10,5-11,5mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m 4G1,5 (D=10,5-11,5mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. Major H INOX
Spares
Diffuser Coat. Major H INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Threaded rods M8 525mm, kit
Spares
Threaded rods M8 525mm, kit
£Call For Price
Spares  Zink anode - Obsolete
Spares
Zink anode - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable Unit
Spares
Cable Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller
Spares
Impeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Transformer 200-230V/24V - Obsolete
Spares
Transformer 200-230V/24V - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable Set DOL
Spares
Cable Set DOL
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable 4X1,5 10m - Obsolete
Spares
Cable 4X1,5 10m - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal housing cover Bravo 500/600
Spares
Seal housing cover Bravo 500/600
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable 4X2,5 2,4m - Obsolete
Spares
Cable 4X2,5 2,4m - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder
Spares
Bearing holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Data Plate
Spares
Data Plate
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, 100 F 360/450 V - Replaced by: 5183000
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Minex/Minette version 160/172
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Minex/Minette version 160/172
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiringdiagram MSHA - Obsolete
Spares
Wiringdiagram MSHA - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Box Wrench
Spares
Box Wrench
£Call For Price
Spares  Outer Casing - Maxi
Spares
Outer Casing - Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw, M6x10-A4-70
Spares
Screw, M6x10-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Minor N 60Hz RF - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Minor N 60Hz RF - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Ring - Sandy INOX
Spares
Wear Ring - Sandy INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 500-550V 50 Hz - Obsolete
Spares
Stator 500-550V 50 Hz - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Certificate Plate
Spares
Certificate Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Softstarter, Matador  with 24v relay
Spares
Softstarter, Matador with 24v relay
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter GSP-Y110H for Star-Delta start 100-110A
Spares
Starter GSP-Y110H for Star-Delta start 100-110A
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter, 350-400-A-PG-16 12,5-16A
Spares
Starter, 350-400-A-PG-16 12,5-16A
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode kit - Minor-Major MSHA
Spares
Zinc Anode kit - Minor-Major MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-06-2B 3-fas Minex
Spares
Stator 13-06-2B 3-fas Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw 8x75 - Replaced by: 5002127
Spares
Screw 8x75 - Replaced by: 5002127
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal clamp
Spares
Terminal clamp
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Replaced by: 410010
Spares
Screw - Replaced by: 410010
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw, M8x20-A4-70
Spares
Screw, M8x20-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Replaced by: 5002100
Spares
Screw - Replaced by: 5002100
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable entry
Spares
Motor cable entry
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Magnum L 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Magnum L 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Replaced by: 130957
Spares
Screw - Replaced by: 130957
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Replaced by: 5002300
Spares
Screw - Replaced by: 5002300
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter - Replaced by: 5095101
Spares
Adapter - Replaced by: 5095101
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor protector SMART 660-690V50Hz
Spares
Motor protector SMART 660-690V50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Outer Casing - Obsolete
Spares
Outer Casing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  El-lead through
Spares
El-lead through
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Minor/Major H 8103/8104.180/181 PU
Spares
Diffuser Minor/Major H 8103/8104.180/181 PU
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover Master ver 081 MSHA
Spares
Cover Master ver 081 MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Spring Washer, DIN 128-A-10-A2
Spares
Spring Washer, DIN 128-A-10-A2
£Call For Price
Spares  Acorn Nut
Spares
Acorn Nut
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter - Replaced by: 5104903
Spares
Adapter - Replaced by: 5104903
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Thermal Detectors, 130 C
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Minor, Major, Master Proline
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Minor, Major, Master Proline
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock Nut, -M8-A2-70 - Replaced by: 5002136
Spares
Lock Nut, -M8-A2-70 - Replaced by: 5002136
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw
Spares
Hexagon head screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Domed Cap Nut - Obsolete
Spares
Domed Cap Nut - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller stainless, Matador H 50Hz
Spares
Impeller stainless, Matador H 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover
Spares
Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  End Splice, (8-17 mm)
Spares
End Splice, (8-17 mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Con.Term.Board Unit
Spares
Con.Term.Board Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 30-19-4A
Spares
Stator 30-19-4A
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 32,5x52x2-A2-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 32,5x52x2-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5057300
Spares
Replaced by: 5057300
£Call For Price
Spares  Acorn Nut
Spares
Acorn Nut
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate
Spares
Connection Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor Protector, 190-240V/50HZ - Replaced by: 5166607
Spares
Motor Protector, 190-240V/50HZ - Replaced by: 5166607
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 78,97x3,53
Spares
O-Ring, 78,97x3,53
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 12,5x20,5x2-A2-70 for cable (10)-12
Spares
Plain Washer, 12,5x20,5x2-A2-70 for cable (10)-12
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit - Obsolete
Spares
Starter Unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 15-14-2B Major, Sandy
Spares
Stator 15-14-2B Major, Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Insulating Hose Pvc
Spares
Insulating Hose Pvc
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, (54)-57 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Level Regulator Kit - Obsolete
Spares
Level Regulator Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run 35 F/275V Mini,Solid 115V60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Service Stand Maxi
Spares
Service Stand Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Working Pressure:1.0 Mpa Inner Diameter:102 mm - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Working Pressure:1.0 Mpa Inner Diameter:102 mm - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5010203
Spares
Replaced by: 5010203
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective Casing
Spares
Protective Casing
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M6x30-A2-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M6x30-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Outer Casing - Obsolete
Spares
Outer Casing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  U-Ring
Spares
U-Ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Marking Tape - Obsolete
Spares
Marking Tape - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Flange - Obsolete
Spares
Flange - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear protection complete Bravo 200-300
Spares
Wear protection complete Bravo 200-300
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-18-2A
Spares
Stator 25-18-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-14-2A
Spares
Stator 19-14-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve
Spares
Seal Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer Bravo 400/500/600/700/800/900/950
Spares
Washer Bravo 400/500/600/700/800/900/950
£Call For Price
Spares  End sleeve
Spares
End sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Intermediate piece 8101.160.172
Spares
Intermediate piece 8101.160.172
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 2"
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 2"
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5003615
Spares
Replaced by: 5003615
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing housing
Spares
Bearing housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-14-2A
Spares
Stator 19-14-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit
Spares
Shaft Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Intermediate Piece
Spares
Intermediate Piece
£Call For Price
Spares  Plug
Spares
Plug
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400 400/690V50Hz
Spares
Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400 400/690V50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit, Maxi (.011 / .300)
Spares
Basic Repair Kit, Maxi (.011 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable  Support grip unit for strain relief (D=26-30mm)
Spares
Cable Support grip unit for strain relief (D=26-30mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw
Spares
Hexagon head screw
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 104,5x3,0-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 104,5x3,0-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump housing
Spares
Pump housing
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 239,1x8,4 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 239,1x8,4 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump housing
Spares
Pump housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Pipe bend
Spares
Pipe bend
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable lug
Spares
Cable lug
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 109,5x3,0 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 109,5x3,0 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Inspection Screw - Replaced by: 5166800
Spares
Inspection Screw - Replaced by: 5166800
£Call For Price
Spares  Supporting Washer
Spares
Supporting Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 21,6x2,4 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 21,6x2,4 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat.
Spares
Diffuser Coat.
£Call For Price
Spares  Rotor unit - Obsolete
Spares
Rotor unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 171,04x3,53 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 171,04x3,53 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator
Spares
Stator
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover
Spares
Suction Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal
Spares
Seal
£Call For Price
Spares  Rotor unit
Spares
Rotor unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear ring NBR, Mega H
Spares
Wear ring NBR, Mega H
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
Spares
Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Spring
Spares
Spring
£Call For Price
Spares  Rotor unit - Obsolete
Spares
Rotor unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Head Screw M12X60-A4-70
Spares
Hexagon Head Screw M12X60-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection
Spares
Discharge Connection
£Call For Price
Spares  Air Release Valve
Spares
Air Release Valve
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap
Spares
Cap
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit - Minette MSHA - Obsolete
Spares
Shaft Unit - Minette MSHA - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G2
Spares
Quick Coupling Guillemin Pn 16 Internal Thread:G2
£Call For Price
Spares  Start Relay
Spares
Start Relay
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 15-12-2B Minor
Spares
Stator 15-12-2B Minor
£Call For Price
Spares  Box Wrench
Spares
Box Wrench
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 380-400V60 LC1-K09
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 380-400V60 LC1-K09
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Socket Head screw M16x130
Spares
Hexagon Socket Head screw M16x130
£Call For Price
Spares  Protection Sleeve
Spares
Protection Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Pressure Equalizer, L=31mm
Spares
Pressure Equalizer, L=31mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5099342
Spares
Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5099342
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Coupling part G 1 1/2" - Obsolete
Spares
Coupling part G 1 1/2" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing puller
Spares
Bearing puller
£Call For Price
Spares  Blind Rivet, 3,2x8 - Obsolete
Spares
Blind Rivet, 3,2x8 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer 10,5x30x2,5 A4
Spares
Washer 10,5x30x2,5 A4
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 35-25-2A - Magnum 12-leads 60 Hz
Spares
Stator 35-25-2A - Magnum 12-leads 60 Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Senior/Sandy version 280-281
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Senior/Sandy version 280-281
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 35-25-4A - Magnum
Spares
Stator 35-25-4A - Magnum
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 42-26-2F - Mega 400VD 50HZ;
Spares
Stator 42-26-2F - Mega 400VD 50HZ;
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 12-08-2B 230/400/50 3-fas
Spares
Stator 12-08-2B 230/400/50 3-fas
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable Set Y/D
Spares
Cable Set Y/D
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Salvador INOX
Spares
Cover - Salvador INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat. Master H INOX Upper
Spares
Diffuser Coat. Master H INOX Upper
£Call For Price
Spares  Protection sleeve - Obsolete
Spares
Protection sleeve - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable 4X2,5+2X1,5 20m
Spares
Cable 4X2,5+2X1,5 20m
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Senior
Spares
Stator - Senior
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose clamp SS, 8-16mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Nozzle
Spares
Nozzle
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5001600 - Replaced by: 5001600
Spares
Replaced by: 5001600 - Replaced by: 5001600
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Minex Proline
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Minex Proline
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit
£Call For Price
Spares  Spacing Screw
Spares
Spacing Screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Butt Connector
Spares
Butt Connector
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Head Screw, M6x20-A4-70
Spares
Hexagon Head Screw, M6x20-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2B 230/380/460/60 12-leads, Minette, Salvador
Spares
Stator 13-10-2B 230/380/460/60 12-leads, Minette, Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection, ISO G3" Major/Master INOX
Spares
Discharge connection, ISO G3" Major/Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit - Replaced by: 5174713
Spares
Contactor unit - Replaced by: 5174713
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Mega H - Replaced by: 5111703
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Mega H - Replaced by: 5111703
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 220V 50Hz 1Ph - Obsolete
Spares
Stator 220V 50Hz 1Ph - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing puller
Spares
Bearing puller
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 31,42x2,62 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 31,42x2,62 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Bravo 900 utan kylmantel EX
Spares
Adapter Bravo 900 utan kylmantel EX
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Bravo 900 med kylmantel EX
Spares
Adapter Bravo 900 med kylmantel EX
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run 16 F 400 V
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection Thread : NPT 3-8  Minor 8103.181, Major 8104.181
Spares
Discharge Connection Thread : NPT 3-8 Minor 8103.181, Major 8104.181
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable entry unit
Spares
Cable entry unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x35-A2-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x35-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Jacket - Obsolete
Spares
Jacket - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearinghousing lower, Maxi MSHA
Spares
Bearinghousing lower, Maxi MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode kit - Major/Master Inox complete with base plate
Spares
Zinc anode kit - Major/Master Inox complete with base plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Replaced by: 410535
Spares
Screw - Replaced by: 410535
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Master
Spares
Adapter Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M12x60-A2-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M12x60-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Instruct. - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Instruct. - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate
Spares
Connection Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Start Relay, SNT 1-Ph 200-240V
Spares
Start Relay, SNT 1-Ph 200-240V
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Minex 8101.160 1-ph 60Hz, 115V
Spares
Impeller Minex 8101.160 1-ph 60Hz, 115V
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Minor/Major MSHA
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Minor/Major MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Maxi SH lower NBR
Spares
Diffuser Maxi SH lower NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Overload relay LRD22 (16-24A)
Spares
Overload relay LRD22 (16-24A)
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit 220-240V 50Hz
Spares
Starter unit 220-240V 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover Mega H Nitril
Spares
Suction Cover Mega H Nitril
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8109.282  Salvador 1-ph 60Hz
Spares
Impeller 8109.282 Salvador 1-ph 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor LC1-D18ST7 460V60Hz
Spares
Contactor LC1-D18ST7 460V60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Bending Protection, =9,5-12 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 15-14-2b, 460V, 3-lead,minor
Spares
Stator 15-14-2b, 460V, 3-lead,minor
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-12-4A Bravo 300
Spares
Stator 21-12-4A Bravo 300
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 15-14-2b, 575V, 3-lead,minor
Spares
Stator 15-14-2b, 575V, 3-lead,minor
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit - Salvador MSHA ver. 580
Spares
Basic Repair Kit - Salvador MSHA ver. 580
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-12-4A Bravo 300 550V50Hz, 575-600V60Hz
Spares
Stator 21-12-4A Bravo 300 550V50Hz, 575-600V60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Mechanical Seal Lower Maxi H, N, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
Spares
Mechanical Seal Lower Maxi H, N, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Insulating tube - Obsolete
Spares
Insulating tube - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable set
Spares
Cable set
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x12-A2-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x12-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Low-Suction Cuff - Obsolete
Spares
Low-Suction Cuff - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover
Spares
Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective cap
Spares
Protective cap
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft
Spares
Shaft
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining ring
Spares
Retaining ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Con.Term.Board Unit
Spares
Con.Term.Board Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal housing cover 8101.160/172 Minex
Spares
Seal housing cover 8101.160/172 Minex
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Instruction Plate Maxi  H, H-Lite, N, L
Spares
Instruction Plate Maxi H, H-Lite, N, L
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud
Spares
Stud
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffusor PU Maxi H, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
Spares
Diffusor PU Maxi H, H-Lite (.011 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Strainer
Spares
Strainer
£Call For Price
Spares  Puller screw complete, IS0 4017 M16x265 10,9
Spares
Puller screw complete, IS0 4017 M16x265 10,9
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit Master INOX
Spares
Shaft Unit Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 3"
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 3"
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 4"
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 4"
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-10-2B
Spares
Stator 19-10-2B
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective plug M20
Spares
Protective plug M20
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud
Spares
Stud
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Barrel Nut
Spares
Barrel Nut
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal Board - Obsolete
Spares
Terminal Board - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 5m with Guillemin coupling 3" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 5m with Guillemin coupling 3" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Mechanical seal, 20mm - Replaced by: 5176051
Spares
Mechanical seal, 20mm - Replaced by: 5176051
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-10-4A Bravo 200
Spares
Stator 21-10-4A Bravo 200
£Call For Price
Spares  Mechanical Seal - Minex-Major - Salvador-Sandy - Replaced by: 5176050
Spares
Mechanical Seal - Minex-Major - Salvador-Sandy - Replaced by: 5176050
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear ring PU, Mega H
Spares
Wear ring PU, Mega H
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 119,5x3,0 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 119,5x3,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Quick Coupling for hose DN 110, Storz, PN 16 - Obsolete
Spares
Quick Coupling for hose DN 110, Storz, PN 16 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph  415-440V50 LC1-K09
Spares
Starter Unit 8101, 8102, 8109 3-ph 415-440V50 LC1-K09
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Cable Lug, 1,04-2,62mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball bearing, 6207-2Z/C3 WT 35X72X17
Spares
Ball bearing, 6207-2Z/C3 WT 35X72X17
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable lug - Obsolete
Spares
Cable lug - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Tool, puller for oil casing 8103/8104/8110/8111  Minor/Major/Senior/Sandy
Spares
Tool, puller for oil casing 8103/8104/8110/8111 Minor/Major/Senior/Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  CapP 35x45
Spares
CapP 35x45
£Call For Price
Spares  Suspension bracket - Obsolete
Spares
Suspension bracket - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Suspension bracket - Obsolete
Spares
Suspension bracket - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Fire brigade hose 3", working pressure 1,5 MPa - Obsolete
Spares
Fire brigade hose 3", working pressure 1,5 MPa - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Transformer 380-460V/24V - Obsolete
Spares
Transformer 380-460V/24V - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing
Spares
Stator housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2g
Spares
Stator 13-10-2g
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit
Spares
Cable unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Minette INOX 3-Ph
Spares
Impeller - Minette INOX 3-Ph
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller
Spares
Impeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 15-14-4A - Senior
Spares
Stator 15-14-4A - Senior
£Call For Price
Spares  Bracket Bravo 400-600
Spares
Bracket Bravo 400-600
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring kit 8102.172 Minette
Spares
O-ring kit 8102.172 Minette
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 15-14-4A - Senior
Spares
Stator 15-14-4A - Senior
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance cover Bravo 500/600 EX - Replaced by: 5195803
Spares
Entrance cover Bravo 500/600 EX - Replaced by: 5195803
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Maxi version 010
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Maxi version 010
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit - Replaced by: 5174713
Spares
Contactor unit - Replaced by: 5174713
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2b, 3-lead, 400V50HzY, 460V60HzY, Minette,Salvador
Spares
Stator 13-10-2b, 3-lead, 400V50HzY, 460V60HzY, Minette,Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Mini 24V 50&60H
Spares
Contactor Mini 24V 50&60H
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2B, 230-240V 60HZ 1-Ph
Spares
Stator 13-10-2B, 230-240V 60HZ 1-Ph
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon socket head screw M8x90-A2-70
Spares
Hexagon socket head screw M8x90-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - 8112
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - 8112
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Mega H
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Mega H
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance flange
Spares
Entrance flange
£Call For Price
Spares  Adjusting Washer - Replaced by: 5017405
Spares
Adjusting Washer - Replaced by: 5017405
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiringdiagram MSHA - Obsolete
Spares
Wiringdiagram MSHA - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run 30 F 420V
£Call For Price
Spares  Outer Casing
Spares
Outer Casing
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Bravo 900 utan kylmantel
Spares
Adapter Bravo 900 utan kylmantel
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Plain Washer, 20,5x35x2-A2-70 For Cable =(18)-20
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable Clip
Spares
Cable Clip
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter GSP-D185H for DOL start 150-185A 230-500V 50/60Hz (MICS II,Amp)
Spares
Starter GSP-D185H for DOL start 150-185A 230-500V 50/60Hz (MICS II,Amp)
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 14,5x26,5x2-A4-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 14,5x26,5x2-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Clamp
Spares
Clamp
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter, 350-400-A-532-20 16-20A
Spares
Starter, 350-400-A-532-20 16-20A
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal block
Spares
Terminal block
£Call For Price
Spares  Circlip - Replaced by: 410081
Spares
Circlip - Replaced by: 410081
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Maxi L 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Maxi L 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Outer Casing
Spares
Outer Casing
£Call For Price
Spares  Outer Casing
Spares
Outer Casing
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Housing Cov.Coa
Spares
Seal Housing Cov.Coa
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 39,5x70x2-A2-70 - Replaced by: 410219
Spares
Plain Washer, 39,5x70x2-A2-70 - Replaced by: 410219
£Call For Price
Spares  Suction Cover - Matador N 8106.180/181
Spares
Suction Cover - Matador N 8106.180/181
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M12x40-A2-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M12x40-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5008301
Spares
Replaced by: 5008301
£Call For Price
Spares  Closing Link
Spares
Closing Link
£Call For Price
Spares  Service tool
Spares
Service tool
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw M6x12
Spares
Screw M6x12
£Call For Price
Spares  Nut - Replaced by: 132280
Spares
Nut - Replaced by: 132280
£Call For Price
Spares  Europlug with phase shifter 16A (3P+N+PE)
Spares
Europlug with phase shifter 16A (3P+N+PE)
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run+Start 14 F/450V Mini, Solid 230V50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud, PSH M12x80-A4-70
Spares
Stud, PSH M12x80-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable  Support grip unit for strain relief (D=12-25mm)
Spares
Cable Support grip unit for strain relief (D=12-25mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Air Release Valve - Obsolete
Spares
Air Release Valve - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 30-19-2A Maxi N&H
Spares
Stator 30-19-2A Maxi N&H
£Call For Price
Spares  Shrinking hose
Spares
Shrinking hose
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-14-2A
Spares
Stator 19-14-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 3" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 3" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-18-2A
Spares
Stator 25-18-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 3" - Obsolete
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Guillemin coupling 3" - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor Drift 35 F/275 V - Replaced by: 5089303
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve
Spares
Seal Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve
Spares
Seal sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Rebuilding Kit - Obsolete
Spares
Rebuilding Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve, Di 47mm, Do 70mm, L 54mm
Spares
Seal sleeve, Di 47mm, Do 70mm, L 54mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108243
Spares
Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108243
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil Housing
Spares
Oil Housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Inspection screw. Part no 5166800 replaced by 5044502
Spares
Inspection screw. Part no 5166800 replaced by 5044502
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud - Obsolete
Spares
Stud - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator
Spares
Stator
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit - Minor, Major
Spares
Shaft Unit - Minor, Major
£Call For Price
Spares  Storz ISO G4", DN100 PN16 Aluminium
Spares
Storz ISO G4", DN100 PN16 Aluminium
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap
Spares
Cap
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Cable With Plug, 3G1,5 mm L=20,5 M; 10A/250V
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-12-2A
Spares
Stator 13-12-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Lifting chain
Spares
Lifting chain
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 16m 14AWG/3 (D=13,2-14,2mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 16m 14AWG/3 (D=13,2-14,2mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m 4G1,5+2x1,5 (D=15-16mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m 4G1,5+2x1,5 (D=15-16mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 35-25-4A - Magnum 12-leads 60 Hz
Spares
Stator 35-25-4A - Magnum 12-leads 60 Hz
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Hose Clamp, DIN 3017 Outer =90-110 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable With Plug - Obsolete
Spares
Cable With Plug - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance Cover - Minex - Obsolete
Spares
Entrance Cover - Minex - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Major INOX N 60Hz
Spares
Impeller - Major INOX N 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-10-2B, 400VY/230VD 50HZ, 460-480VY 60HZ, Minette,Salvador
Spares
Stator 13-10-2B, 400VY/230VD 50HZ, 460-480VY 60HZ, Minette,Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Protection - Sandy H - Upper
Spares
Wear Protection - Sandy H - Upper
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Cover - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing Cover - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Tandem connection kit Maxi NPT 4 (Open)
Spares
Tandem connection kit Maxi NPT 4 (Open)
£Call For Price
Spares  Torque Flow Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Torque Flow Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon socket head screw, M12x45-A4-80
Spares
Hexagon socket head screw, M12x45-A4-80
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit Minex 8101.170
Spares
Shaft Unit Minex 8101.170
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring diagram
Spares
Wiring diagram
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable set Y/D Master
Spares
Cable set Y/D Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable holder
Spares
Cable holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Stand - Senior-Sandy INOX
Spares
Stand - Senior-Sandy INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Caution Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Caution Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode Kit - Mega N - Replaced by: 5111702
Spares
Zinc Anode Kit - Mega N - Replaced by: 5111702
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter - Obsolete
Spares
Starter - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal plate unit c/w cable kit  250-600V
Spares
Terminal plate unit c/w cable kit 250-600V
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 18-15-2B 460/60Hz, 3-ledare Master
Spares
Stator 18-15-2B 460/60Hz, 3-ledare Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Air Release Valve 8121-8123
Spares
Air Release Valve 8121-8123
£Call For Price
Spares  Inner mechanical seal Bravo 200,300
Spares
Inner mechanical seal Bravo 200,300
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw
Spares
Hexagon head screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing cover
Spares
Bearing cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Ring
Spares
Ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Compression Spring
Spares
Compression Spring
£Call For Price
Spares  Compression Spring
Spares
Compression Spring
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 30-21-4A, Maxi (010 / 030)
Spares
Stator 30-21-4A, Maxi (010 / 030)
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter DOL 9-14A 380-415/CEE32
Spares
Starter DOL 9-14A 380-415/CEE32
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Minette 8102.171
Spares
Impeller Minette 8102.171
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit - Maxi N&H ver. 010
Spares
Basic Repair Kit - Maxi N&H ver. 010
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Head Screw, M12x35-A2-70
Spares
Hexagon Head Screw, M12x35-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump Housing - Salvador
Spares
Pump Housing - Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Obsolete
Spares
Screw - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Lifting Eye Bolt, SS 1899 M30 FZB
Spares
Lifting Eye Bolt, SS 1899 M30 FZB
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover, Minette version 170-171, Salvador version 280-281
Spares
Cover, Minette version 170-171, Salvador version 280-281
£Call For Price
Spares  Service sticker
Spares
Service sticker
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 37,5x70x2-A2-70 - Replaced by: 410219
Spares
Plain Washer, 37,5x70x2-A2-70 - Replaced by: 410219
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection - Obsolete
Spares
Discharge Connection - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, ISO G6" Master, Matador
Spares
Discharge Connection, ISO G6" Master, Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  STUD
Spares
STUD
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball bearing
Spares
Ball bearing
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover
Spares
Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 57,5x70x2-A2-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 57,5x70x2-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Cover Mega N/H
Spares
Bearing Cover Mega N/H
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Insulating hose PVC - Replaced by: 410918
Spares
Insulating hose PVC - Replaced by: 410918
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining Ring, SGA 20
Spares
Retaining Ring, SGA 20
£Call For Price
Spares  Supporting Ring - Obsolete
Spares
Supporting Ring - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Slotted Head Screw, M5x30-A4-70
Spares
Slotted Head Screw, M5x30-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit 1ph 220-240V - Minex 171, Minette 171, Salvador 281
Spares
Starter unit 1ph 220-240V - Minex 171, Minette 171, Salvador 281
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Obsolete
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  End sleeve
Spares
End sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud Bolt, DIN 976 M20x1,5x110-A2-70
Spares
Stud Bolt, DIN 976 M20x1,5x110-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Minex MSHA
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Minex MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 30-29-4A Bravo 800
Spares
Stator 30-29-4A Bravo 800
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Minor, Major, Master Viton
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Minor, Major, Master Viton
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Minette Viton - Replaced by: 5008514
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Minette Viton - Replaced by: 5008514
£Call For Price
Spares  Nut - Obsolete
Spares
Nut - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Minex Lite 1-ph 50Hz
Spares
Impeller Minex Lite 1-ph 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring kit - Master MSHA
Spares
O-Ring kit - Master MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ringkit Sandy MSHA 8111.582
Spares
O-ringkit Sandy MSHA 8111.582
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Maxi SH 60 Hz Closed Hard Iron
Spares
Impeller Maxi SH 60 Hz Closed Hard Iron
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Maxi N (.011) 50 Hz Open Hard Iron
Spares
Impeller Maxi N (.011) 50 Hz Open Hard Iron
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 14,5x2
Spares
Plain Washer, 14,5x2
£Call For Price
Spares  Glans screw
Spares
Glans screw
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Run 12 F/450V Mini, Solid 230V50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Nilos-Ring - Obsolete
Spares
Nilos-Ring - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Phase shifter 48A
Spares
Phase shifter 48A
£Call For Price
Spares  Metal hose - Obsolete
Spares
Metal hose - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5010200
Spares
Replaced by: 5010200
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor Drift 16 F 400 V
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve, 25x35x22
Spares
Seal Sleeve, 25x35x22
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Connection Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-18-2A
Spares
Stator 25-18-2A
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve Unit Maxi H, H-Lite, N (.011 / .300)
Spares
Sleeve Unit Maxi H, H-Lite, N (.011 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Rebuilding Kit - Obsolete
Spares
Rebuilding Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-10-2B
Spares
Stator 19-10-2B
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover
Spares
Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing, 7311 BECBP 55x120x29
Spares
Ball Bearing, 7311 BECBP 55x120x29
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable entry unit
Spares
Motor cable entry unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Obsolete
Spares
Contactor Unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Mechanical Seal - Obsolete
Spares
Mechanical Seal - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108243
Spares
Contactor Unit - Replaced by: 5108243
£Call For Price
Spares  Resistance 22000 Ohm - Obsolete
Spares
Resistance 22000 Ohm - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 209,14x3,53 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 209,14x3,53 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Spacing Sleeve - Matador
Spares
Spacing Sleeve - Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Stand complete Bravo 400/500/600
Spares
Stand complete Bravo 400/500/600
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable
Spares
Cable
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, = 26,5 L=26 For Cable =(24)-26 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing
Spares
Stator housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 140363 - Replaced by: 140363
Spares
Replaced by: 140363 - Replaced by: 140363
£Call For Price
Spares  Con.term.board unit
Spares
Con.term.board unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Con.term.board unit
Spares
Con.term.board unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable With Plug
Spares
Cable With Plug
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor cable, S3x50mm + 3x25/3 + 4x1,5mm ( 38-42 mm) - Replaced by: 410866
£Call For Price
Spares  Adjusting Washer
Spares
Adjusting Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Housing - Maxi
Spares
Bearing Housing - Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable - Obsolete
Spares
Cable - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Thermal Detectors, 130 C - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller unit
Spares
Impeller unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Terminal Board - Obsolete
Spares
Terminal Board - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Con.Term.Board Unit
Spares
Con.Term.Board Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 25-19-4A Bravo 600
Spares
Stator 25-19-4A Bravo 600
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator 20m cable, only for two regulator system
Spares
Level regulator 20m cable, only for two regulator system
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 249,3x5,7-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 249,3x5,7-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Flat pin Sleeve
Spares
Flat pin Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, =23;L=26 For cable =(20)-23
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, =26;L=26 For cable =(23)-26
£Call For Price
Spares  Caution Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Caution Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter - Senior - Obsolete
Spares
Starter - Senior - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer - Replaced by: 5017406
Spares
Washer - Replaced by: 5017406
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffusor Kit - Matador N Gu
Spares
Diffusor Kit - Matador N Gu
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Minor N 50Hz RF - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Minor N 50Hz RF - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter
Spares
Adapter
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wire bow
Spares
Wire bow
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Drift 80 FD 275V Minex Lite 110-115V50/60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer
Spares
Plain Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller 8109.280/281 3-fas 50Hz
Spares
Impeller 8109.280/281 3-fas 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Lug, 4-6 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring diagram, Int.Dol 40a Master
Spares
Wiring diagram, Int.Dol 40a Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter, 351-500-B-PG-32
Spares
Starter, 351-500-B-PG-32
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter GSP-Y170H for Star-Delta start 140-170A
Spares
Starter GSP-Y170H for Star-Delta start 140-170A
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc Anode kit - Sandy MSHA
Spares
Zinc Anode kit - Sandy MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Housing
Spares
Stator Housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Thrust Plate
Spares
Thrust Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Housing Unit 115V50/60Hz Macro/Solid 8122,8123.210 - Obsolete
Spares
Stator Housing Unit 115V50/60Hz Macro/Solid 8122,8123.210 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 13-06-2B 1-fas, Minex Lite
Spares
Stator 13-06-2B 1-fas, Minex Lite
£Call For Price
Spares  Circlip, SGA 20
Spares
Circlip, SGA 20
£Call For Price
Spares  Parallel Key, 5x5x63-A4 - Replaced by: 410193
Spares
Parallel Key, 5x5x63-A4 - Replaced by: 410193
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator base 13-06-2b, 1-fas, Minex Lite
Spares
Stator base 13-06-2b, 1-fas, Minex Lite
£Call For Price
Spares  Clamp
Spares
Clamp
£Call For Price
Spares  Tension pin, FRP 3x55-1770- HRC 38-44
Spares
Tension pin, FRP 3x55-1770- HRC 38-44
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring kit - Minette ver. 171
Spares
O-Ring kit - Minette ver. 171
£Call For Price
Spares  Transformer
Spares
Transformer
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective Sheet - Obsolete
Spares
Protective Sheet - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode
Spares
Zinc anode
£Call For Price
Spares  Supervision relay for 24V level regulator
Spares
Supervision relay for 24V level regulator
£Call For Price
Spares  Clamp
Spares
Clamp
£Call For Price
Spares  Tool
Spares
Tool
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring 185x4 NBR - Replaced by: 410914
Spares
O-ring 185x4 NBR - Replaced by: 410914
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable unit SOW-16AWG/3 230V USA CDN
Spares
Motor cable unit SOW-16AWG/3 230V USA CDN
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Nut, M8-A2-70 - Replaced by: 5002137
Spares
Hexagon Nut, M8-A2-70 - Replaced by: 5002137
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x40-A4-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M8x40-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Maxi H-Lite (.300) 60Hz open Stainless
Spares
Impeller Maxi H-Lite (.300) 60Hz open Stainless
£Call For Price
Spares  Outer Casing - Obsolete
Spares
Outer Casing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Sticker, Grindex
Spares
Sticker, Grindex
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor, Start 270-324 F 165/210V
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Matador N 50Hz
Spares
Impeller - Matador N 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Acorn Nut
Spares
Acorn Nut
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock washer, M10-2343
Spares
Lock washer, M10-2343
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Minor,Major,Senior,Sandy
Spares
Adapter Minor,Major,Senior,Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Softstarter
Spares
Softstarter
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M10x40-A4-80
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M10x40-A4-80
£Call For Price
Spares  Screw - Obsolete
Spares
Screw - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Protective Washer
Spares
Protective Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  GLAND SCREW
Spares
GLAND SCREW
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Holder - Minor, Major, Master MSHA
Spares
Bearing Holder - Minor, Major, Master MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller
Spares
Impeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain washer
Spares
Plain washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Pump Housing Mega N undrilled
Spares
Pump Housing Mega N undrilled
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Nut, M12-A2-70
Spares
Hexagon Nut, M12-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Gland screw
Spares
Gland screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Strainer compl. stainless steel - Replaced by: 5121102
Spares
Strainer compl. stainless steel - Replaced by: 5121102
£Call For Price
Spares  Low-Suction Cuff
Spares
Low-Suction Cuff
£Call For Price
Spares  Electric Cable - Obsolete
Spares
Electric Cable - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Housing, lower Mega N/H
Spares
Bearing Housing, lower Mega N/H
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate
Spares
Connection Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining Ring, SGH 170
Spares
Retaining Ring, SGH 170
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit -  Senior, Sandy, Super Proline
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Senior, Sandy, Super Proline
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection - Obsolete
Spares
Discharge Connection - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft seal, upper
Spares
Shaft seal, upper
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller stainless, Matador H 60Hz
Spares
Impeller stainless, Matador H 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Mounting Tool
Spares
Mounting Tool
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, ISO7089-20-A2-170HV
Spares
Plain Washer, ISO7089-20-A2-170HV
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit 460-480V 60Hz
Spares
Starter unit 460-480V 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing, 7314 70x150x70
Spares
Ball Bearing, 7314 70x150x70
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring 192x4,0 FPM
Spares
O-ring 192x4,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Gasket 329/273X1,5
Spares
Gasket 329/273X1,5
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing - Obsolete
Spares
Stator housing - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit 575-600V 60Hz
Spares
Starter unit 575-600V 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser coated, Mega SS
Spares
Diffuser coated, Mega SS
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve
Spares
Seal Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing, 6202-2Z/C3WT 15x35x11
Spares
Ball Bearing, 6202-2Z/C3WT 15x35x11
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Maxi SH upper PU
Spares
Diffuser Maxi SH upper PU
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer - Replaced by: 132341
Spares
Plain Washer - Replaced by: 132341
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve
Spares
Seal sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Overload relay LRD32 (23-32A)
Spares
Overload relay LRD32 (23-32A)
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Ring Mega H, PU
Spares
Wear Ring Mega H, PU
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve
Spares
Seal Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve, (30)-32 mm /70
Spares
Seal Sleeve, (30)-32 mm /70
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve
Spares
Seal sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Faston Connector
Spares
Faston Connector
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock Washer
Spares
Lock Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5054405
Spares
Replaced by: 5054405
£Call For Price
Spares  Gland Screw
Spares
Gland Screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve, (38)-40 mm /70
Spares
Seal Sleeve, (38)-40 mm /70
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal sleeve
Spares
Seal sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Hydraulic Kit - Obsolete
Spares
Hydraulic Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Plug screw for level regulator
Spares
Plug screw for level regulator
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Kit
Spares
Seal Kit
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 174,0x3,2 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 174,0x3,2 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Shrink hose
Spares
Shrink hose
£Call For Price
Spares  Hydraulic Kit - Obsolete
Spares
Hydraulic Kit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit - Minette ver. 170
Spares
Basic Repair Kit - Minette ver. 170
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear Protection
Spares
Wear Protection
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Maxi N (.011) 60 Hz Open Hard Iron
Spares
Impeller Maxi N (.011) 60 Hz Open Hard Iron
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  El. lead through
Spares
El. lead through
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-12-4A Bravo 300
Spares
Stator 21-12-4A Bravo 300
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover (for Power Cable)
Spares
Cover (for Power Cable)
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor Protector, 115V/200HZ - Obsolete
Spares
Motor Protector, 115V/200HZ - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit - Obsolete
Spares
Starter Unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Phase shifter - Obsolete
Spares
Phase shifter - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Gasket
Spares
Gasket
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring 4x180, NBR
Spares
O-ring 4x180, NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit Maxi H / N / L / H-Lite (.011 / .030 / .300)
Spares
O-Ring Kit Maxi H / N / L / H-Lite (.011 / .030 / .300)
£Call For Price
Spares  Propeller Bravo 700-800 ver. 020,190, Bravo 900 ver. 020
Spares
Propeller Bravo 700-800 ver. 020,190, Bravo 900 ver. 020
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller
Spares
Impeller
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover
Spares
Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Single core cable
Spares
Single core cable
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 79,2x5,7-NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 79,2x5,7-NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 3"
Spares
Hose Unit 20m with Storz coupling 3"
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Capacitor 75 F/450V
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5031600 - Replaced by: 5031600
Spares
Replaced by: 5031600 - Replaced by: 5031600
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Housing
Spares
Stator Housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Level Sensor
Spares
Level Sensor
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
Spares
Stator 21-18-4A Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Oil Housing Coated
Spares
Oil Housing Coated
£Call For Price
Spares  Sticker
Spares
Sticker
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw
Spares
Hexagon head screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear ring PU - Replaced by: 5124208
Spares
Wear ring PU - Replaced by: 5124208
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 117,5x5,34 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 117,5x5,34 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Holder Mega Inox
Spares
Bearing Holder Mega Inox
£Call For Price
Spares  Flange DN100 with internal thread ISO G4"
Spares
Flange DN100 with internal thread ISO G4"
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft unit Bravo 400
Spares
Shaft unit Bravo 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Minex - Obsolete
Spares
Cover - Minex - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 19-10-4A, 346V D - 600V Y ; 50HZ
Spares
Stator 19-10-4A, 346V D - 600V Y ; 50HZ
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit - Obsolete
Spares
Contactor Unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap
Spares
Cap
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring 255x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring 255x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Cap
Spares
Cap
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 200-220V 60Hz
Spares
Contactor unit 200-220V 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable lug M10-35mm
Spares
Cable lug M10-35mm
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 21,3x2,4 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 21,3x2,4 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Housing
Spares
Bearing Housing
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Disc coated - Mega
Spares
Diffuser Disc coated - Mega
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Seal Sleeve, =19,5;L=26 For Cable =(16)-18 mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Stand
Spares
Stand
£Call For Price
Spares  Stand
Spares
Stand
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m 3G1,5 with Europlug (D=10-11mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m 3G1,5 with Europlug (D=10-11mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m 3G1,5 (D=10-11mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m 3G1,5 (D=10-11mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Start Relay, SNT 1-Ph 110-130V 50/60Hz
Spares
Start Relay, SNT 1-Ph 110-130V 50/60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Coat.
Spares
Diffuser Coat.
£Call For Price
Spares  Detector Unit Pt100 - Mega
Spares
Detector Unit Pt100 - Mega
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m 4G2,5+2x1,5 (D=17-18mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m 4G2,5+2x1,5 (D=17-18mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 16m 14AWG/7 (D=18-20mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 16m 14AWG/7 (D=18-20mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 78,74x5,34 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 78,74x5,34 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Data Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Data Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m Screened S3x2,5+3x2,5/3+S(4x0,5) (D=18,7-20mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m Screened S3x2,5+3x2,5/3+S(4x0,5) (D=18,7-20mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Capacitor 400 mF Start
Spares
Capacitor 400 mF Start
£Call For Price
Spares  Dataplate CSA
Spares
Dataplate CSA
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable unit L= 20m Screened FGB 3G2,5 (D=13,5-14,9mm)
Spares
Cable unit L= 20m Screened FGB 3G2,5 (D=13,5-14,9mm)
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 42-26-2F - Mega 660/380V 50HZ;440VD 60HZ
Spares
Stator 42-26-2F - Mega 660/380V 50HZ;440VD 60HZ
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing unit
Spares
Stator housing unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable holder
Spares
Cable holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Closing Link
Spares
Closing Link
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring kit - Bravo 500,600
Spares
O-Ring kit - Bravo 500,600
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5033201
Spares
Replaced by: 5033201
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 44,2x3,0 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 44,2x3,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 31,34x3,53 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 31,34x3,53 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Cover
Spares
Bearing Cover
£Call For Price
Spares  Stand - Salvador
Spares
Stand - Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Motor cable, 4G35mm + 2x1,5mm ( 36,5-38,5 mm) - Replaced by: 410855
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator unit EU Max 250V  Master, Matador
Spares
Level regulator unit EU Max 250V Master, Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance Cover - Obsolete
Spares
Entrance Cover - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Senior
Spares
Stator - Senior
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator unit CSA Max 250V Master, Matador
Spares
Level regulator unit CSA Max 250V Master, Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Obsolete
Spares
Stator - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit - Mega ver. 400
Spares
Basic Repair Kit - Mega ver. 400
£Call For Price
Spares  Sticker
Spares
Sticker
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator unit EU Max 400V Master, Matador
Spares
Level regulator unit EU Max 400V Master, Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5004008 - Replaced by: 5004008
Spares
Replaced by: 5004008 - Replaced by: 5004008
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 174,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 174,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator - Senior
Spares
Stator - Senior
£Call For Price
Spares  Bracket Bravo 700-900
Spares
Bracket Bravo 700-900
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 660-690V 50Hz (16-20A)
Spares
Contactor unit 660-690V 50Hz (16-20A)
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 119,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 119,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Inspection Cover - Salvador
Spares
Inspection Cover - Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  Anode, 90/50-90 (430g)
Spares
Anode, 90/50-90 (430g)
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic repair kit 8102.172 Minette
Spares
Basic repair kit 8102.172 Minette
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic repair kit 8109.282 Salvador
Spares
Basic repair kit 8109.282 Salvador
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 84,0x4,0 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 84,0x4,0 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Bracket, zinc anode
Spares
Bracket, zinc anode
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing, 3306A-2Z/C3VT113 30x72x30,2
Spares
Ball Bearing, 3306A-2Z/C3VT113 30x72x30,2
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor 9A 220V/50Hz - Obsolete
Spares
Contactor 9A 220V/50Hz - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Cooling jacket, Outer Standard
Spares
Cooling jacket, Outer Standard
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Nut, M6-A2-70
Spares
Hexagon Nut, M6-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover - Obsolete
Spares
Cover - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Lifting Wire
Spares
Lifting Wire
£Call For Price
Spares  Wear protection Senior - Lower
Spares
Wear protection Senior - Lower
£Call For Price
Spares  Strainer, Stainless steel
Spares
Strainer, Stainless steel
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor unit 380-400V50Hz Y/D, Master - Replaced by: 5174710
Spares
Contactor unit 380-400V50Hz Y/D, Master - Replaced by: 5174710
£Call For Price
Spares  Level regulator 6m cable, only for two regulator system
Spares
Level regulator 6m cable, only for two regulator system
£Call For Price
Spares  Torque Flow Impeller - Obsolete
Spares
Torque Flow Impeller - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 115/220-240V, 1-fas 60Hz
Spares
Stator 115/220-240V, 1-fas 60Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge connection ISO G4" Major/Master INOX
Spares
Discharge connection ISO G4" Major/Master INOX
£Call For Price
Spares  Data Plate - Obsolete
Spares
Data Plate - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, ANSI 8"
Spares
Discharge Connection, ANSI 8"
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 575V 60Hz - Obsolete
Spares
Stator 575V 60Hz - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter - Major Sandy - Obsolete
Spares
Starter - Major Sandy - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Washer
Spares
Washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock washer
Spares
Lock washer
£Call For Price
Spares  Plate
Spares
Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter - Senior - Obsolete
Spares
Starter - Senior - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Entrance flange
Spares
Entrance flange
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Flat pin sleeve, 1,0-2,6mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Holder - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing Holder - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Caution Plate - Replaced by: 5180000
Spares
Caution Plate - Replaced by: 5180000
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
Plain Washer, 12,5x26,5x2-A2-70 For Cable =(10)-12
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter GSP-D32 for DOL-start 22-32A
Spares
Starter GSP-D32 for DOL-start 22-32A
£Call For Price
Spares  Agitator
Spares
Agitator
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 18-15-2B Master
Spares
Stator 18-15-2B Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter - Mega 460V 60Hz Y/D, with bearing temperature surveillance, - Obsolete
Spares
Starter - Mega 460V 60Hz Y/D, with bearing temperature surveillance, - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Transformer 500-600 V
Spares
Transformer 500-600 V
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5030604
Spares
Replaced by: 5030604
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 18-15-2B 230/380/460/60 12-lead, Master
Spares
Stator 18-15-2B 230/380/460/60 12-lead, Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Lifting handle
Spares
Lifting handle
£Call For Price
Spares  Contactor Unit
Spares
Contactor Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter GSP-D110H for DOL start 100-110A 230-500V 50/60Hz (MICS II,Amp)
Spares
Starter GSP-D110H for DOL start 100-110A 230-500V 50/60Hz (MICS II,Amp)
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5035309
Spares
Replaced by: 5035309
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable Clip
Spares
Cable Clip
£Call For Price
Spares  Spring washer, DIN 128-A-16-A2
Spares
Spring washer, DIN 128-A-16-A2
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing holder - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder
Spares
Bearing holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller - Replaced by: 5080500
Spares
Impeller - Replaced by: 5080500
£Call For Price
Spares  Cable - Replaced by: 131028
Spares
Cable - Replaced by: 131028
£Call For Price
Spares  Clamping Sleeve
Spares
Clamping Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter, 351-500-B-432-18
Spares
Starter, 351-500-B-432-18
£Call For Price
Spares  Adjustment Screw
Spares
Adjustment Screw
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 339,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 339,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Stud, DIN 939 M10x28-A2-70
Spares
Stud, DIN 939 M10x28-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator Housing Unit 230V50/60Hz Macro/Solid 8122,8123.210 - Obsolete
Spares
Stator Housing Unit 230V50/60Hz Macro/Solid 8122,8123.210 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator, 220-240V, 50 Hz, 1-fas , Minex Lite
Spares
Stator, 220-240V, 50 Hz, 1-fas , Minex Lite
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Head Screw, M6x12-A4-70
Spares
Hexagon Head Screw, M6x12-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Transformer
Spares
Transformer
£Call For Price
Spares  Parallel Key, 5x5x50-A4
Spares
Parallel Key, 5x5x50-A4
£Call For Price
Spares  Transformer
Spares
Transformer
£Call For Price
Spares  Key 5X5X14 - Replaced by: 5020503
Spares
Key 5X5X14 - Replaced by: 5020503
£Call For Price
Spares  Circlip - Replaced by: 132381
Spares
Circlip - Replaced by: 132381
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator 30-19-2A 380VD60Hz Maxi
Spares
Stator 30-19-2A 380VD60Hz Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares  Zinc anode
Spares
Zinc anode
£Call For Price
Spares  Slotted Head Screw, M5x25-A4-70
Spares
Slotted Head Screw, M5x25-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Parallel Key, 12x8x63-A4
Spares
Parallel Key, 12x8x63-A4
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic Repair Kit - Salvador MSHA ver. 581
Spares
Basic Repair Kit - Salvador MSHA ver. 581
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder Master
Spares
Bearing holder Master
£Call For Price
Spares  Sticker
Spares
Sticker
£Call For Price
Spares
Spares
End Sleeve, 25,0mm; L= 15mm
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Housing Minor/Major/Senior/Sandy
Spares
Bearing Housing Minor/Major/Senior/Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, ISO 7089-12-A4-170HV 3152/FT S-ORD,368712 FD
Spares
Plain Washer, ISO 7089-12-A4-170HV 3152/FT S-ORD,368712 FD
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder Matador 8106 MSHA, Bravo 400 EX
Spares
Bearing holder Matador 8106 MSHA, Bravo 400 EX
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller, SS - Matador N 50Hz
Spares
Impeller, SS - Matador N 50Hz
£Call For Price
Spares  Mechanical Seal
Spares
Mechanical Seal
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock Washer, M12-2343
Spares
Lock Washer, M12-2343
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter Minor,Major,Senior,Sandy
Spares
Adapter Minor,Major,Senior,Sandy
£Call For Price
Spares  Ball Bearing, 3316E/C3 80x170x68,3
Spares
Ball Bearing, 3316E/C3 80x170x68,3
£Call For Price
Spares  Supporting Washer, 11x17x0,3
Spares
Supporting Washer, 11x17x0,3
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Minor/Major H 8103/8104.180/181 NBR
Spares
Diffuser Minor/Major H 8103/8104.180/181 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Adapter - Maxi
Spares
Adapter - Maxi
£Call For Price
Spares  Obsolete
Spares
Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  RING
Spares
RING
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection
Spares
Discharge Connection
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M10x35-A4-80 - Replaced by: 410404
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M10x35-A4-80 - Replaced by: 410404
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit - Obsolete
Spares
Shaft Unit - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, NPT8-8 - Obsolete
Spares
Discharge Connection, NPT8-8 - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Diffuser Minor/Major N 8103/8104.180/181 NBR
Spares
Diffuser Minor/Major N 8103/8104.180/181 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Lageravdragare
Spares
Lageravdragare
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5020503
Spares
Replaced by: 5020503
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 43,5x70x2-A2-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 43,5x70x2-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon head screw
Spares
Hexagon head screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Shaft Unit - Major MSHA - Obsolete
Spares
Shaft Unit - Major MSHA - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, NPT 6-8 Master, Matador
Spares
Discharge Connection, NPT 6-8 Master, Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  Power cable Primo
Spares
Power cable Primo
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, 3"
Spares
Discharge Connection, 3"
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 46,5x70x2-A2-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 46,5x70x2-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M10x25-A4-70
Spares
Hex.Socket Hd Screw, M10x25-A4-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection - Obsolete
Spares
Discharge Connection - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection, Victaulic 6", Master, Matador
Spares
Discharge Connection, Victaulic 6", Master, Matador
£Call For Price
Spares  ENTRANCE FLANGE
Spares
ENTRANCE FLANGE
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 48,5x70x2-A2-70
Spares
Plain Washer, 48,5x70x2-A2-70
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining ring
Spares
Retaining ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Lifting Eye Bolt, SS 1899 M24 FZB
Spares
Lifting Eye Bolt, SS 1899 M24 FZB
£Call For Price
Spares  Plain Washer, 51,5x70x2-A2-70 - Replaced by: 410223
Spares
Plain Washer, 51,5x70x2-A2-70 - Replaced by: 410223
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Major H 60Hz 8104 40 deg C, Minor H 50Hz 8103 40 & 70 deg C
Spares
Impeller Major H 60Hz 8104 40 deg C, Minor H 50Hz 8103 40 & 70 deg C
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover Minor,Major ver 081 , Sandy ver 581 MSHA
Spares
Cover Minor,Major ver 081 , Sandy ver 581 MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor protector 340-600 50Hz SMART kit + 2 x bridge
Spares
Motor protector 340-600 50Hz SMART kit + 2 x bridge
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB S3x16+3x16/3+S(4x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB S3x16+3x16/3+S(4x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Minor H 60Hz 8103 (40 & 70 deg C)
Spares
Impeller Minor H 60Hz 8103 (40 & 70 deg C)
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Head Screw
Spares
Hexagon Head Screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor protector 340-600 60Hz SMART kit + 2 x bridge
Spares
Motor protector 340-600 60Hz SMART kit + 2 x bridge
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Primo D4
Spares
Impeller Primo D4
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Major H 60Hz 8104 70 deg C
Spares
Impeller Major H 60Hz 8104 70 deg C
£Call For Price
Spares  Cover Matador ver 081 MSHA
Spares
Cover Matador ver 081 MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Primo D8
Spares
Impeller Primo D8
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5001603
Spares
Replaced by: 5001603
£Call For Price
Spares  Roller Bearing, 310 ECP/ C3 50x110x27
Spares
Roller Bearing, 310 ECP/ C3 50x110x27
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Housing Cov.Coa
Spares
Seal Housing Cov.Coa
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Primo S4
Spares
Impeller Primo S4
£Call For Price
Spares  Spring Washer, DIN 127-B-4-A2
Spares
Spring Washer, DIN 127-B-4-A2
£Call For Price
Spares  Motor cable SUBCAB S3x50+3x25/3+S(4x0.5)
Spares
Motor cable SUBCAB S3x50+3x25/3+S(4x0.5)
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Major H 50Hz 8104 70 deg C
Spares
Impeller Major H 50Hz 8104 70 deg C
£Call For Price
Spares  Damper
Spares
Damper
£Call For Price
Spares  PIM, Monitoring 30-200A
Spares
PIM, Monitoring 30-200A
£Call For Price
Spares  Replaced by: 5022105 - Replaced by: 5022105
Spares
Replaced by: 5022105 - Replaced by: 5022105
£Call For Price
Spares  Stand Compl. - Replaced by: 5121201
Spares
Stand Compl. - Replaced by: 5121201
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit
Spares
Starter Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  O-ring
Spares
O-ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit
Spares
Starter Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Basic repair kit Minor-Major MSHA
Spares
Basic repair kit Minor-Major MSHA
£Call For Price
Spares  Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
Spares
Wiring Diagram - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter Unit
Spares
Starter Unit
£Call For Price
Spares  Adjustment Screw
Spares
Adjustment Screw
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder
Spares
Bearing holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Stator housing 8101.160 Minex 1-phase
Spares
Stator housing 8101.160 Minex 1-phase
£Call For Price
Spares  Seal Sleeve
Spares
Seal Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 499,3x5,7 NBR
Spares
O-Ring, 499,3x5,7 NBR
£Call For Price
Spares  Discharge Connection NPT 8-8 Magnum  internal thread
Spares
Discharge Connection NPT 8-8 Magnum internal thread
£Call For Price
Spares  Lock washer - Replaced by: 410228
Spares
Lock washer - Replaced by: 410228
£Call For Price
Spares  Starter unit, 1-Ph 110-115V - Minex Lite
Spares
Starter unit, 1-Ph 110-115V - Minex Lite
£Call For Price
Spares  Connection Plate
Spares
Connection Plate
£Call For Price
Spares  Impeller Stainless Major H 50Hz, 8104
Spares
Impeller Stainless Major H 50Hz, 8104
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing holder
Spares
Bearing holder
£Call For Price
Spares  Bearing Heater - Obsolete
Spares
Bearing Heater - Obsolete
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring, 69,2x5,7 FPM
Spares
O-Ring, 69,2x5,7 FPM
£Call For Price
Spares  Insulating hose PVC - Replaced by: 410994
Spares
Insulating hose PVC - Replaced by: 410994
£Call For Price
Spares  O-Ring Kit - Midi Matador Proline
Spares
O-Ring Kit - Midi Matador Proline
£Call For Price
Spares  Sleeve
Spares
Sleeve
£Call For Price
Spares  Retaining ring
Spares
Retaining ring
£Call For Price
Spares  Hexagon Nut, M20-A2-70
Spares
Hexagon Nut, M20-A2-70
£Call For Price